Superliga muškarci 2013/2014

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Crvena Zvezda 18 17 1 51:9 1497:1216 49
2. Partizan Vizura 18 16 2 50:17 1640:1431 46
3. Vojvodina NS seme 18 12 6 42:28 1567:1481 34
4. Radnički 18 9 9 38:36 1625:1647 29
5. Ribnica 18 8 10 34:36 1578:1555 26
6. Spartak (Lj) 18 8 10 28:38 1456:1520 22
7. Đerdap 18 7 11 29:37 1452:1470 22
8. Mladi Radnik 18 7 11 28:41 1453:1553 22
9. Spartak (Su) 18 6 12 24:40 1380:1472 19
10. Jedinstvo 18 0 18 12:54 1284:1587 1

 

I kolo

18.10.2013. Đerdap – Ribnica 2:3 (25:18, 25:27, 25:18, 21:25, 11:15)
18.10.2013. Spartak (SU) – Spartak Ljig 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 14:25, 25:18)
19.10.2013. Jedinstvo – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (11:25, 25:18, 22:25, 23:25)
20.10.2013. Mladi Radnik – Radnički 3:2 (14:25, 25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 15:10)
20.10.2013. Crvena Zvezda – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (32:34, 22:25, 23:25)

II kolo
24.10.2013. Ribnica – Vojvodina NS seme 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 20:25, 16:18)
26.10.2013. Partizan Vizura – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
26.10.2013. Spartak Ljig – Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 20:25)
26.10.2013. Đerdap – Mladi Radnik 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:21)
27.10.2013. Radnički – Spartak (SU) 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:22)

III kolo
Vojvodina NSS – Partizan Vizura 1:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25)
Crvena zvezda – Radnički KG 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 29:27)
Mladi radnik – Ribnica 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:22)
Spartak – Đerdap 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Jedinstvo SP – Spartak Ljig 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:21, 19:25)

IV kolo
08.11.2013 Ribnica – Partizan Vizura 1:3 (16:25, 26:24, 21:25, 22:25)
08.11.2013. Radnički – Jedinstvo 3:2 (20:25, 19:25, 25:10, 25:20, 15:9)
09.11.2013. Đerdap – Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (14:25, 26:28, 22:25)
09.11.2013. Mladi Radnik – Spartak (SU) 3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 20:25, 21:25, 15:7)
10.11.2013. Spartak Ljig – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 19:25)

V kolo
15.11.2013. Spartak (SU) – Ribnica 0:3  (15:25, 22:25, 30:32)
15.11.2013. Vojvodina NS seme – Radnički 2:3 (19:25, 25:16, 16:25, 25:17, 9:15)
16.11.2013. Jedinstvo – Đerdap 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 17:25)
16.11.2013. Partizan Vizura – Spartak Ljig 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:18)
17.11.2013. Crvena Zvezda – Mladi Radnik 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:16)

VI kolo
21.11.2013 Spartak (Subotica) – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 16:25)
22.11.2013 Ribnica – Spartak (Ljig) 2:3 (25:18, 25:22, 21:25, 19:25, 13:15)
22.11.2013 Radnički – Partizan Vizura 2:3 (27:25, 17:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:17)
23.11.2013 Đerdap – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 26:28)
23.11.2013 Mladi Radnik – Jedinstvo 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 13:25, 25:15)

VII kolo
02.12.2013 Crvenа zvezdа – Ribnicа 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:18)
30.11.2013 Pаrtizаn Vizurа – Đerdаp 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:22)
30.11.2013 Vojvodinа NS Seme – Mlаdi rаdnik 3:2 (25:21, 25:14, 24:26, 19:25, 15:9)
30.11.2013 Jedinstvo SP – Spаrtаk Su 1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 19:25)
30.11.2013 Spаrtаk LJig – Rаdnički Kg. 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 22:25)

VIII kolo
06.12.2013. Ribnica – Radnički 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 21:25, 25:18)
06.12.2013. Spartak (SU) – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 17:25)
07.12.2013. Mladi Radnik – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 22:25)
07.12.2013. Crvena Zvezda – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
07.12.2013. Đerdap – Spartak Ljig 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 21:25, 28:30)

IX kolo
14.12.2013. Jedinstvo – Ribnica 1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 24:26, 22:25)
14.12.2013. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
14.12.2013. Partizan Vizura – Spartak (SU) 3:1 (24:26, 25:22, 25:12, 25:19)
14.12.2013. Spartak Ljig – Mladi Radnik 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 22:25)
15.12.2013. Radnički – Đerdap 3:1 (25:17, 26:24, 18:25, 25:21)

X kolo
20.12.2013. Ribnica – Đerdap 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:20)
20.12.2013. Partizan Vizura – Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (28:26, 18:25, 15:25, 22:25)
20.12.2013. Vojvodina NS seme – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:12)
21.12.2013. Spartak Ljig – Spartak (SU) 3:1 (27:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22)
22.12.2013. Radnički – Mladi Radnik 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 29:27)

XI kolo
09.01.2014. Vojvodina NS seme – Ribnica 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 17:15)
10.01.2014. Crvena Zvezda – Spartak Ljig 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:13)
10.01.2014. Spartak (SU) – Radnički 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:17)
11.01.2014. Jedinstvo – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 19:25)
11.01.2014. Mladi Radnik – Đerdap 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 12:15)

XII kolo
Rаdnički KG – Crvenа zvezdа 2:3 (17:25, 20:25, 26:24, 27:25, 13:15)
Spаrtаk – Jedinstvo SP 3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:21, 25:17)
Ribnicа – Mlаdi rаdnik 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:15)
Đerdаp – Spаrtаk Su. 1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:21, 14:25)
Pаrtizаn Vizurа – Vojvodinа NSS 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 26:24)

XIII kolo
Vojvodinа NSS – Spаrtаk LJ. 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:19)
Spаrtаk Su. – Mlаdi rаdnik 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
Pаrtizаn Vizurа – Ribnicа 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19)
Jedinstvo SP – Rаdnički Kg. 1:3 (21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 19:25)
Crvenа zvezdа – Đerdаp 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:23)

XIV kolo
30.01.2014 Mladi radnik – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (16:25, 27:29, 21:25)
31.01.2014 Ribnica – Spartak (Subotica) 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 28:26)
01.02.2014 Đerdap – Jedinstvo 3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:15, 25:13)
01.02.2014 Spartak (Ljig) – Partizan Vizura 1:3 (19:25, 28:26, 17:25, 19:25)
02.02.2014 Radnički – Vojvodina NS seme 2:3 (31:29, 17:25, 25:18, 20:25, 10:15)

XV kolo
07.02.2014 Vojvodinа NSS – Đerdаp 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 17:25, 25:16)
07.02.2014 Crvenа zvezdа – Spаrtаk Su 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:20)
08.02.2014 Pаrtizаn Vizurа – Rаdnički Kg 3:1 (24:26, 25:15, 25:21, 26:24)
08.02.2014 Spаrtаk LJig – Ribnicа 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
08.02.2014 Jedinstvo SP – Mlаdi rаdnik 1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25)

XVI kolo
14.02.2014 Spаrtаk Su. – Jedinstvo SP 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:22)
14.02.2014 Mlаdi rаdnik – Vojvodinа NS Seme 3:1 (25:22, 25:14, 23:25, 25:18)
14.02.2014 Đerdаp – Pаrtizаn Vizurа 3:1 (25:22, 27:25, 25:27, 27:25).
15.02.2014 Rаdnički – Spаrtаk LJ. 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:16, 28:26)
15.02.2014 Ribnicа – Crvenа zvezdа 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 27:29)

XVII kolo
27.02.2014 Pаrtizаn Vizurа – Mlаdi rаdnik 3:2 (26:28, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 17:15)
28.02.2014 Rаdnički Kg. – Ribnicа 3:1 (19:25, 28:26, 25:21, 25:17)
28.02.2014 Vojvodinа NS Seme – Spаrtаk Su 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 27:25)
28.02.2014 Jedinstvo SP – Crvenа zvezdа 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 19:25)
01.03.2014 Spаrtаk – Đerdаp 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 15:25, 23:25, 15:12)

XVIII kolo
06.03.2014 Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NSS 3:2 (25:20, 26:28, 25:27, 25:23, 17:15)
07.03.2014 Ribnica – Jednistvo SP 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:20, 25:15)
08.03.2014 Đerdap – Radnički 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23)
08.03.2014 Mladi radnik – Spartak (Ljig) 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 15:25)
09.03.2014 Spartak (Subotica) – Partizan Vizura 1-3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 20:25)

Četvrtfinale plej-ofa

11.03.2014 Partizan Vizura – Đerdap 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:13)
14.03.2014 Đerdap- Partizan Vizura 1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25)

11.03.2014 Vojvodina NS seme – Spartak (Ljig) 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:18)
14.03.2014 Spartak (Ljig)- Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 14:25)

11.03.2014 Crvena zvezda – Mladi radnik 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:17)
13.03.2014 Mladi radnik – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 14:25)

11.03.2014 Radnički Kragujevac – Ribnica 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:23)
14.03.2014 Ribnica – Radnički Kragujevac 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 19:25, 25:23)
16.03.2014 Radnički Kragujevac – Ribnica 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:20)

Polufinale plej-ofa
(na tri pobede)

20.3.14 Crvena zvezda – Radnički (Kg) 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
23.3.14 Crvena zvezda – Radnički (Kg) 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:21)
28.03.2014 Radnički – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 23:25, 23:25)

20.3.14 Partizan Vizura – Vojvodina NS 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:21)
23.3.14 Partizan Vizura – Vojvodina NS Seme 2:3 (25:22, 26:28, 22:25, 25:23, 15:17)
27.03.2014 Vojvodina NS seme – Partizan Vizura 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:13)
30.03.2014 Vojvodina NS seme – Partizan Vizura 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 20:25)
03.04. 2014 Partizan Vizura – Vojvodina NS 2:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:14, 14:16)

Finale plej-ofa

06.04.2014 Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme  3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
10.04.2014 Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 23:25)
13.04.2014 Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
17.04.2014 Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (25:22, 14:25, 20:25, 20:25)

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji