Superliga muškarci 2016/17

 

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Vojvodina NS seme 18 15 3 49:19 1604:1453 44
2. Novi Pazar 18 14 4 46:23 1604:1457 40
3. Crvena zvezda 18 12 6 45:26 1616:1436 37
4. Ribnica 18 11 7 42:34 1640:1650 31
5. Jedinstvo (SP) 18 9 9 37:33 1560:1516 29
6. Radnički 18 9 9 30:38 1439:1529 24
7. Niš 18 8 10 31:39 1551:1555 23
8. Spartak (Lj) 18 5 13 27:47 1555:1655 16
9. Partizan 18 5 13 27:46 1545:1697 15
10. Klek Srbijašume 18 2 16 22:51 1494:1660 11

 

I KOLO – 14/16. X 2016.
14.10.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:15)
16.10.2016. Niš – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 27:29)
15.10.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Partizan 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
15.10.2016. Klek Srbijašume – Radnički 2:3 (26:24, 16:25, 25:15, 23:25, 10:15)
16.10.2016. Novi Pazar – Ribnica 3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:21)

II KOLO – 21/23. X 2016.
23.10.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Ribnica 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 24:26)
21.10.2016. Radnički – Novi Pazar 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 15:25)
22.10.2016. Partizan – Klek Srbijašume 3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:20, 15:11)
21.10.2016. Crvena zvezda – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:15)
20.10.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Niš 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:18)

III KOLO – 28/30. X 2016.
29.10.2016. Niš – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 17:25, 25:22)
29.10.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (19:25, 37:39, 21:25)
29.10.2016. Klek Srbijašume – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (29:27, 21:25, 20:25, 26:24, 6:15)
29.10.2016. Novi Pazar – Partizan 3:1 (29:31, 28:26, 25:18, 25:16)
28.10.2016. Ribnica – Radnički 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:19)

IV KOLO – 04/06. XI 2016.
06.11.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Radnički 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:16, 23:25)
05.11.2016. Partizan – Ribnica 1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 23:25, 18:25)
09.11.2016. Crvena zvezda – Novi Pazar 3:2 (25:15, 26:28, 21:25, 25:16, 15:13)
03.11.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Klek Srbijašume 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:17)
05.11.2016. Niš – Spartak (Lj) 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 24:26, 25:23)

V KOLO – 11/13. XI 2016.
13.11.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 25:13, 15:25, 15:10)
13.11.2016. Klek Srbijašume – Niš 2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 25:12, 15:17)
13.11.2016. Novi Pazar – Vojvodina NS seme 3:1 (25:17, 12:25, 25:20, 25:19)
12.11.2016. Ribnica – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 18:25, 25:19)
10.11.2016. Radnički – Partizan 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:21)

VI KOLO – (18.) 19/20. XI 2016.
19.11.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Partizan 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:22)
29.11.2016. Crvena zvezda – Radnički  3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
19.11.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Ribnica 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:15, 25:22)
19.11.2016. Niš – Novi Pazar 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 18:25, 25:20)
20.11.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Klek Srbijašume 3:2 (11:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:12, 15:11)

VII KOLO – 25/27. XI 2016.
26.11.2016. Klek Srbijašume – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21)
26.11.2016. Novi Pazar – Spartak (Lj) 3:2 (24:26, 17:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:11)
25.11.2016. Ribnica – Niš 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:18, 26:24)
25.11.2016. Radnički – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (21:25, 26:28, 19:25)
26.11.2016. Partizan – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 18:25)

VIII KOLO – 02/04. XII 2016.
03.12.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (16:25, 25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 9:15)
01.12.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Partizan 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:17)
06.12.2016. Niš – Radnički 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 15:10)
04.12.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Ribnica 2:3 (25:27, 16:25, 25:21, 25:22, 11:15)
03.12.2016. Klek Srbijašume – Novi Pazar 1:3 (25:18, 16:25, 21:25, 22:25)

IX KOLO – 09/11. XII 2016.
11.12.2016. Novi Pazar – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:17)
10.12.2016. Ribnica – Klek Srbijašume 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
09.12.2016. Radnički – Spartak (Lj) 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 25:21)
14.12.2016. Partizan – Niš 3:1 (25:23, 27:25, 10:25, 25:23)
10.12.2016. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 2:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:15, 13:15)

X KOLO – 16/18. XII 2016.
17.12.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vojvodina NS seme 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 15:17)
17.12.2016. Crvena zvezda – Niš 3:1 (09:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:13)
18.12.2016. Partizan – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:22)
18.12.2016. Radnički – Klek Srbijašume 3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 25:16)
17.12.2016. Ribnica – Novi Pazar 2:3 (15:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 8:15)

XI KOLO – 13/15. I 2017.
31.01.2017. Ribnica – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 13:25, 21:25)
14.01.2017. Novi Pazar – Radnički 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:14)
01.02.2017. Klek Srbijašume – Partizan 3:2 (25:19, 30:28, 20:25, 23:25, 15:12)
13.01.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 23:25)
13.01.2017. Niš – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25)

XII KOLO – 20/22. I 2017.
21.01.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Niš 3:0 (25:15, 28:26, 25:20)
21.01.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Spartak (Lj) 3:1 (25:19, 30:28, 20:25, 25:13)
22.01.2017. Crvena zvezda – Klek Srbijašume 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:18)
08.02.2017. Partizan – Novi Pazar 2:3 (25:22, 28:30, 15:25, 25:21, 17:19)
07.02.2017. Radnički – Ribnica 3:2 (16:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:15, 15:13)

XIII KOLO – 27/29. I 2017.
27.01.2017. Radnički – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (21:25, 13:25, 25:21, 17:25)
26.01.2017. Ribnica – Partizan 2:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:20, 14:16)
28.01.2017. Novi Pazar – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:23)
28.01.2017. Klek Srbijašume – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)
28.01.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Niš 3:2 (25:16, 12:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:12)

XIV KOLO – 03/05. II 2017.
04.02.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:22)
04.02.2017. Niš – Klek Srbijašume 3:0 (30:28, 25:21, 25:17)
05.02.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Novi Pazar 3:1 (31:33, 25:21, 25:17, 25:20)
04.02.2017. Crvena zvezda – Ribnica 2:3 (25:16, 25:22, 27:29, 21:25, 16:18)
05.02.2017. Partizan – Radnički 2:3 (30:28, 16:25, 25:23, 15:25, 12:15)

XV KOLO – 10/12. II 2017.
12.02.2017. Partizan – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 19:25, 22:25)
10.02.2017. Radnički – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 22:25)
10.02.2017. Ribnica – Vojvodina NS seme 3:2 (17:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:13)
11.02.2017. Novi Pazar – Niš 3:1 (25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 25:16)
10.02.2017. Klek Srbijašume – Spartak (Lj) 1:3 (25:23, 11:25, 26:28, 16:25)

XVI KOLO – 17/18. II 2017.
17.02.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Klek Srbijašume 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
18.02.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Novi Pazar 1:3 (15:25, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25)
21.02.2017. Niš – Ribnica 3:1 (22:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:19)
18.02.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Radnički 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:19)
17.02.2017. Crvena zvezda – Partizan 2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23, 9:15)

XVII KOLO – 03/05. III 2017.
24.02.2017. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (SP) 2:3 (25:19, 27:25, 20:25, 21:25, 7:15)
26.02.2017. Partizan – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (21:25, 25:16, 22:25, 22:25)
26.02.2017. Radnički – Niš 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
25.02.2017. Ribnica – Spartak (Lj) 3:2 (25:23, 30:28, 15:25, 14:25, 15:11)
25.02.2017. Novi Pazar – Klek Srbijašume 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:14)

XVIII KOLO – 10/12. III 2017.
05.03.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Novi Pazar 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 28:26)
03.03.2017. Klek Srbijašume – Ribnica 2:3 (25:18, 16:25, 17:25, 25:22, 7:15)
05.03.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Radnički 2:3 (25:27, 25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 12:15)
04.03.2017. Niš – Partizan 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21)
04.03.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (13:25, 25:18, 19:25, 18:25)

PLEJ-OF

ČETVRTFINALE
16.03.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Spartak (Lj) 3:2 (25:20, 29:31, 25:23, 22:25, 15:10)
19.03.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 18:25)

16.03.2017. Novi Pazar – Niš 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:15, 25:18)
20.03.2017. Niš – Novi Pazar 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 20:25)

16.03.2017. Crvena zvezda – Radnički 3:1 (25:9, 25:13, 23:25, 25:15)
20.03.2017. Radnički – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 15:25)

16.03.2017. Ribnica – Jedinstvo (SP) 2:3 (25:21, 21:25, 25:16, 18:25, 12:15)
19.03.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Ribnica 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19, 13:15)
23.03.2017. Ribnica – Jedinstvo (SP) 2:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:21, 10:15)

POLUFINALE
27.03.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 25:23)
30.03.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 25:27, 25:14)
02.04.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (27:25, 21:25, 22:25, 22:25)

26.03.2017. Novi Pazar – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 24:26, 25:17, 16:14)
29.03.2017. Novi Pazar – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 18:25, 21:25)
01.04.2017. Crvena zvezda – Novi Pazar 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:18)
04.04.2017. Crvena zvezda – Novi Pazar 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25, 15:13)

FINALE
13.04.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:17)
17.04.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 21:25)
20.04.2017. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 27:29)
23.04.2017. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 3:1 (22:25, 25:15, 25:15, 25:19)
26.04.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 15:9)

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji