Superliga muškarci 2017/18

 

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Vojvodina NS seme 13 12 1 38:8 1102:889 36
2. Novi Pazar 13 11 2 37:19 1273:1132 30
3. Spartak (S) 13 8 5 26:23 1064:1061 21
4. Mladi radnik 13 7 6 27:20 1048:1021 23
5. Jedinstvo (SP) 13 6 7 23:25 1083:1052 20
6. Radnički 13 6 7 24:25 1076:1071 17
7. Crvena zvezda 13 5 8 25:31 1215:1221 17
8. Niš 13 5 8 24:30 1142:1226 16
9. Spartak (Lj) 13 4 9 17:33 1020:1166 12
10. Ribnica 13 1 12 11:38 967:1151 3

 

I KOLO – 13/15. X 2017.
15.10.2017. Radnički – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 26:28, 25:17, 15:9)
14.10.2017. Niš – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23)
15.10.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:16)
14.10.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Mladi radnik 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 19:25)
15.10.2017. Novi Pazar – Ribnica 3:2 (18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 15:11)

II KOLO – 20/22. X 2017.
21.10.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Ribnica 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:14)
21.10.2017. Mladi radnik – Novi Pazar 2:3 (28:26, 18:25, 25:23, 16:25, 11:15)
20.10.2017. Spartak (S) – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:16)
22.10.2017. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 15:25)
21.10.2017. Radnički – Niš 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:14, 22:25)

III KOLO – 27/29. X 2017.
27.10.2017. Niš – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:20)
27.10.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Radnički 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:17)
28.10.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (24:26, 25:20, 27:25, 22:25, 9:15)
28.10.2017. Novi Pazar – Spartak (S) 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:7, 25:18)
27.10.2017. Ribnica – Mladi radnik 1:3 (27:25, 20:25, 15:25, 15:25)

IV KOLO – 03/05. XI 2017.
04..11.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Mladi radnik 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 24:26)
03..11.2017. Spartak (S) – Ribnica 3:1 (25:18, 25:27, 25:12, 25:19)
07..11.2017. Crvena zvezda – Novi Pazar 2:3 (25:19, 25:21, 24:26, 25:27, 13:15)
04..11.2017. Radnički – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 26:24)
04..11.2017. Niš – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 28:30)

V KOLO – 10/12. XI 2017.
16.11.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:21)
12.11.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Niš 3:2 (25:19, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25, 15:12)
11.11.2017. Novi Pazar – Radnički 3:1 (25:23, 24:26, 25:21, 25:19)
10.11.2017. Ribnica – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:18, 21:25)
11.11.2017. Mladi radnik – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:23)

VI KOLO – 17/19. XI 2017.
18.11.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Spartak (S) 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:20, 25:17)
17.11.2017. Crvena zvezda – Mladi radnik 3:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:18, 25:16)
17.11.2017. Radnički – Ribnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
19.11.2017. Niš – Novi Pazar 1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:23, 14:25)
18.11.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:18)

VII KOLO – 24/26. XI 2017.
26.11.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (19:25, 28:26, 23:25, 27:25, 15:12)
26.11.2017. Novi Pazar – Vojvodina NS seme 3:2 (25:16, 27:25, 16:25, 18:25, 15:10)
24.11.2017. Ribnica – Niš 3:2 (17:25, 25:20, 25:14, 20:25, 17:15)
25.11.2017. Mladi radnik – Radnički 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 20:25)
23.11.2017. Spartak (S) – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 26:24)

VIII KOLO – 01/03. XII 2017.
03.12.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:23, 25:12, 17:25, 25:16)
01.12.2017. Radnički – Spartak (S) 2:3 (15:25, 25:17, 25:22, 23:25, 13:15)
02.12.2017. Niš – Mladi radnik 3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:22, 15:9)
01.12.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Ribnica 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:19)
02.12.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Novi Pazar 2:3 (25:22, 15:25, 19:25, 25:21, 8:15)

IX KOLO – 08/10. XII 2017.
09.12.2017. Novi Pazar – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
09.12.2017. Ribnica – Spartak (Lj) 1:3 (20:25, 28:26, 23:25, 18:25)
09.12.2017. Mladi radnik – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 16:25, 20:25)
08.12.2017. Spartak (S) – Niš 3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 25:27, 19:25, 15:11)
08.12.2017. Crvena zvezda – Radnički 2:3 (25:23, 26:24, 22:25, 17:25, 12:15)

X KOLO – 15/17. XII 2017.
16.12.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Radnički 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:10)
14.12.2017. Crvena zvezda – Niš 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 21:25, 12:15)
15.12.2017. Spartak (S) – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 18:25)
16.12.2017. Mladi radnik – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:22)
15.12.2017. Ribnica – Novi Pazar 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 17:25)

XI KOLO – 22/24. XII 2017.
24.12.2017. Ribnica – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (25:15, 19:25, 24:26, 15:25)
16.01.2018. Novi Pazar – Mladi radnik 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:22)
23.12.2017. Spartak (Lj) – Spartak (S) 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 23:25)
23.12.2017. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:10)
23.12.2017. Niš – Radnički 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 18:25)

XII KOLO – 12/14. I 2018.
13.01.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Niš 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 24:26, 25:21)
12.01.2018. Radnički – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (25:18, 15:25, 24:26, 17:25)
12.01.2018. Crvena zvezda – Spartak (Lj) 3:1 (25:27, 25:16, 25:19, 25:15)
12.01.2018. Spartak (S) – Novi Pazar 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 33:31, 13:25, 17:15)
11.01.2018. Mladi radnik – Ribnica 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)

XIII KOLO – 19/21. I 2018.
20.01.2018. Mladi radnik – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (25:15, 25:16, 18:25, 27:25)
19.01.2018. Ribnica – Spartak (S) 1:3 (25:14, 20:25, 22:25, 16:25)
19.01.2018. Novi Pazar – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (25:16, 23:25, 25:16, 16:25, 19:21)
21.01.2018. Spartak (Lj) – Radnički 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 27:25, 25:21)
20.01.2018. Vojvodina NS seme – Niš 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 25:12)

XIV KOLO – 26/28. I 2018.
26.01.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vojvodina NS seme
27.01.2018. Niš – Spartak (Lj)
26.01.2018. Radnički – Novi Pazar
26.01.2018. Crvena zvezda – Ribnica
25.01.2018. Spartak (S) – Mladi radnik

XV KOLO – 02/04. II 2018.
Spartak (S) – Jedinstvo (SP)
Mladi radnik – Crvena zvezda
Ribnica – Radnički
Novi Pazar – Niš
Spartak (Lj) – Vojvodina NS seme

XVI KOLO – 09/11. II 2018.
Jedinstvo (SP) – Spartak (Lj)
Vojvodina NS seme – Novi Pazar
Niš – Ribnica
Radnički – Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda – Spartak (S)

XVII KOLO – 16/18. II 2018.
Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak (S) – Radnički
Mladi radnik – Niš
Ribnica – Vojvodina NS seme
Novi Pazar – Spartak (Lj)

XVIII KOLO – 23/25. II 2018.
Jedinstvo (SP) – Novi Pazar
Spartak (Lj) – Ribnica
Vojvodina NS seme – Mladi radnik
Niš – Spartak (S)
Radnički – Crvena zvezda

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji