Superliga muškarci 2018/19

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Vojvodina NS seme 18 16 2 50:12 1499:1253 48
2. Crvena zvezda 18 13 5 44:26 1631:1518 37
3. Mladi radnik 18 11 7 35:31 1512:1490 31
4. Spartak (S) 18 10 8 35:35 1586:1607 29
5. Jedinstvo (SP) 18 9 9 39:35 1688:1647 28
6. Radnički 18 9 9 35:36 1567:1560 27
7. Novi Pazar 18 6 12 26:39 1393:1491 20
8. Spartak (Lj) 18 6 12 24:42 1404:1539 17
9. Partizan 18 5 13 29:42 1550:1613 18
10. VA-014 Bauwesen 18 5 13 24:43 1415:1527 15

 

I KOLO – 28/30. IX 2018.
29.09.2018. VA-014 Bauwesen – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:16, 21:25)
28.09.2018. Spartak (Lj) – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 27:29)
27.09.2018. Partizan – Spartak (S) 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 14:25)
29.09.2018. Radnički – Mladi radnik 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 27:25)
28.09.2018. Novi Pazar – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 21:25)

II KOLO – 05/07. X 2018.
06.10.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (22:25, 34:32, 20:25, 26:24, 13:15)
23.10.2018. Mladi radnik – Novi Pazar 3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:18)
05.10.2018. Spartak (S) – Radnički 3:2 (19:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:12)
05.10.2018. Vojvodina NS seme – Partizan 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 23:25)
06.10.2018. VA-014 Bauwesen – Spartak (Lj)3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:19)

III KOLO – 12/14. X 2018.
13.10.2018. Spartak (Lj) – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 22:25)
14.10.2018. Partizan – VA-014 Bauwesen 2:3 (25:16, 27:25, 23:25, 21:25, 15:17)
13.10.2018. Radnički – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 22:25)
13.10.2018. Novi Pazar – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 26:24)
12.10.2018. Crvena zvezda – Mladi radnik 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:15)

IV KOLO – 16/17. X 2018.
18.10.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Mladi radnik 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:22)
17.10.2018. Spartak (S) – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (26:24, 14:25, 19:25, 21:25)
16.01.2019. Vojvodina NS seme – Novi Pazar 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:11)
17.10.2018. VA-014 Bauwesen – Radnički 3:2 (14:25, 26:24, 24:26, 25:23, 16:14)
17.10.2018. Spartak (Lj) – Partizan 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 16:25, 15:12)

V KOLO – 19/21. X 2018.
21.10.2018. Partizan – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (28:26, 25:21, 20:25, 16:25, 15:10)
20.10.2018. Radnički – Spartak (Lj) 3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 25:19, 28:26)
20.10.2018. Novi Pazar – VA-014 Bauwesen 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 20:25)
19.10.2018. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (18:25, 13:25, 25:22, 26:28)
20.10.2018. Mladi radnik – Spartak (S) 3:1 (29:27, 24:26, 25:21, 25:17)

VI KOLO – 26/28. X 2018.
27.10.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Spartak (S) 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
27.10.2018. Vojvodina NS seme – Mladi radnik 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:15)
26.10.2018. VA-014 Bauwesen – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (13:25, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25)
28.10.2018. Spartak (Lj) – Novi Pazar 3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 15:13)
27.10.2018. Partizan – Radnički 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:19)

VII KOLO – 02/04. XI 2018.
03.11.2018. Radnički – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 27:25, 15:7)
03.11.2018. Novi Pazar – Partizan 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:20)
02.11.2018. Crvena zvezda – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
01.11.2018. Mladi radnik – VA-014 Bauwesen 3:2 (25:21, 30:28, 18:25, 21:25, 15:13)
02.11.2018. Spartak (S) – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 10:25)

VIII KOLO – 09/11. XI 2018.
09.11.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (25:18, 17:25, 23:25, 23:25)
09.11.2018. VA-014 Bauwesen – Spartak (S) 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 15:25, 24:26)
09.11.2018. Spartak (Lj) – Mladi radnik 1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 22:25, 21:25)
10.11.2018. Partizan – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:22, 25:11, 16:25, 27:25)
10.11.2018. Radnički – Novi Pazar 3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 29:31, 25:16)

IX KOLO – 16/18. XI 2018.
17.11.2018. Novi Pazar – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 33:35)
16.11.2018. Crvena zvezda – Radnički 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19)
17.11.2018. Mladi radnik – Partizan 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 25:23)
16.11.2018. Spartak (S) – Spartak (Lj) 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 24:26)
16.11.2018. Vojvodina NS seme – VA-014 Bauwesen 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:15)

X KOLO
23.11.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – VA-014 Bauwesen 3:2 (25:20, 25:17, 25:27, 22:25, 15:9)
23.11.2018. Vojvodina NS seme – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:20)
23.11.2018. Spartak (S) – Partizan 3:1 (25:19, 32:34, 25:22, 25:20)
24.11.2018. Mladi radnik – Radnički 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:15, 25:16)
23.11.2018. Crvena zvezda – Novi Pazar 3:1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:19, 25:15)

XI KOLO
01.12.2018. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 22:25, 30:28, 15:12)
01.12.2018. Novi Pazar – Mladi radnik 2:3 (25:20, 25:19, 16:25, 21:25, 13:15)
01.12.2018. Radnički – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 26:24)
02.12.2018. Partizan – Vojvodina NS seme 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:16, 25:27, 12:15)
02.12.2018. Spartak (Lj) – VA-014 Bauwesen 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)

XII KOLO
08.12.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:20)
07.12.2018. VA-014 Bauwesen – Partizan 3:0 (25:11, 25:08, 25:22)
09.12.2018. Vojvodina NS seme – Radnički 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 22:25, 25:20)
07.12.2018. Spartak (S) – Novi Pazar 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:14)
08.12.2018. Mladi radnik – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (26:28, 25:17, 27:29, 22:25)

XIII KOLO
15.12.2018. Mladi radnik – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
14.12.2018. Crvena zvezda – Spartak (S) 1:3 (26:28, 25:19, 23:25, 20:25)
14.12.2018. Novi Pazar – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 21:25)
14.12.2018. Radnički – VA-014 Bauwesen 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:21)
15.12.2018. Partizan – Spartak (Lj) 1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25)

XIV KOLO
22.12.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Partizan 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 25:16)
23.12.2018. Spartak (Lj) – Radnički 2:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:17, 25:10, 6:15)
21.12.2018. VA-014 Bauwesen – Novi Pazar 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 13:25, 20:25)
21.12.2018. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 29:27)
21.12.2018. Spartak (S) – Mladi radnik  3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:16)

XV KOLO
28.12.2018. Spartak (S) – Jedinstvo (SP) 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 15:17)
29.12.2018. Mladi radnik – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 23:25)
26.12.2018. Crvena zvezda – VA-014 Bauwesen 3:0 (25:18,25:21, 25:16)
29.12.2018. Novi Pazar – Spartak (Lj) 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:16, 29:27)
29.12.2018. Radnički – Partizan 0:3 (27:29, 23:25, 21:25)

XVI KOLO
12.01.2019. Jedinstvo (SP) – Radnički 3:2 (26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:9)
13.01.2019. Partizan – Novi Pazar 1:3 (29:31, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25)
12.01.2019. Spartak (Lj) – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 22:25, 23:25)
10.01.2019. VA-014 Bauwesen – Mladi radnik 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 17:25)
11.01.2019. Vojvodina NS seme – Spartak (S) 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 24:26, 29:27, 13:15)

XVII KOLO
19.01.2019. Vojvodina NS seme – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:18)
18.01.2019. Spartak (S) – VA-014 Bauwesen 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
19.01.2019. Mladi radnik – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:23)
20.01.2019. Crvena zvezda – Partizan 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 15:12)
20.01.2019. Novi Pazar – Radnički 1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:21, 18:25)

XVIII KOLO
26.01.2019. Jedinstvo (SP) – Novi Pazar 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 19:25)
27.01.2019. Radnički – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (13:25, 25:17, 27:25, 23:25, 15:13)
27.01.2019. Partizan – Mladi radnik 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 21:25)
26.01.2019. Spartak (Lj) – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:23)
25.01.2019. VA-014 Bauwesen – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 20:25)

MINI LIGA

TABELA

Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Vojvodina NS seme 25 21 4 68:20 2111:1773 64
2. Crvena zvezda 25 18 7 62:38 2302:2172 51
3. Spartak (S) 25 14 11 47:47 2112:2118 40
4. Jedinstvo (SP) 25 13 12 52:51 2294:2282 37
5. Mladi radnik 25 12 13 48:49 2156:2179 39
6. Radnički 25 11 14 44:53 2127:2170 32

I KOLO
31.01.2019. Mladi radnik – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
01.02.2019. Vojvodina NS seme – Radnički 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:21)
02.02.2019. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo 2:3 (25:14, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 14:16)

II KOLO
09.02.2019. Radnički – Spartak (S) 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 18:25)
09.02.2019. Jedinstvo – Mladi radnik 3:2 (25:20, 25:15, 20:25, 23:25, 15:13)
07.02.2019. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (25:14, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25, 13:15)

III KOLO
17.02.2019. Crvena zvezda – Radnički 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 26:24, 25:16)
16.02.2019. Mladi radnik – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 17:25)
15.02.2019. Spartak (S) – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:22)

IV KOLO
21.02.2019. Radnički – Jedinstvo 1:3 (25:18, 18:25, 26:28, 20:25)
23.02.2019. Vojvodina NS seme – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:9)
22.02.2019. Crvena zvezda – Mladi radnik 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 27:29, 26:24, 15:11)

V KOLO
26.02.2019. Mladi radnik – Radnički 2:3 (26:24, 22:25, 19:25, 27:25, 11:15)
27.02.2019. Spartak (S) – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20)
27.02.2019. Jedinstvo – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 22:25, 16:25)

VI KOLO
02.03.2019. Spartak (S) – Mladi radnik 3:2 (24:26, 25:14, 23:25, 25:20, 15:13)
02.03.2019. Radnički – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
03.03.2019. Jedinstvo – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 23:25)

VII KOLO
15.03.2019. Spartak (S) – Radnički 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 23:25)
16.03.2019. Mladi radnik – Jedinstvo 2:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:17, 28:26, 10:15)
15.03.2019. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 3:1 (25:22, 15:25, 25:19, 25:20)

VIII KOLO
24.03.2019. Radnički – Crvena zvezda
23.03.2019. Vojvodina NS seme – Mladi radnik
23.03.2019. Jedinstvo – Spartak (S)

IX KOLO
Jedinstvo – Radnički
Spartak (S) – Vojvodina NS seme
Mladi radnik – Crvena zvezda

X KOLO
Radnički – Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda – Spartak (S)
Vojvodina NS seme – Jedinstvo

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji