Superliga muškarci 2019/20

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Vojvodina NS seme 18 14 4 47:25 1671:1507 40
2. Niš 18 14 4 47:26 1677:1522 38
3. Partizan 18 11 7 42:27 1585:1490 36
4. Mladi radnik 18 11 7 43:30 1646:1593 36
5. Spartak 18 11 7 40:31 1569:1563 30
6. Radnički doo 18 9 9 39:36 1698:1663 29
7. Crvena zvezda 18 6 12 28:43 1508:1613 18
8. Ribnica 18 5 13 24:43 1462:1510 16
9. Novi Pazar 18 5 13 25:47 1501:1641 14
10. Jedinstvo 18 4 14 21:48 1421:1600 13

 

I KOLO – 04/06. X 2019.
05.10.2019. RADNIČKI DOO- JEDINSTVO 3:0 (25:21, 25:23,25:19)
05.10.2019. PARTIZAN – NIŠ 1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 16:25, 18:25)
04.10.2019. RIBNICA – SPARTAK 3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 22:25, 25:14)
05.10.2019. VOJVODINA NS SEME – CRVENA ZVEZDA 3:0 (25:19, 29:27,25:15)
06.10.2019. NOVI PAZAR – MLADI RADNIK 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 20:25)

II KOLO – 11/13. X 2019.
10.10.2019. JEDINSTVO – MLADI RADNIK 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:13)
12.10.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – NOVI PAZAR 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:18)
11.10.2019. SPARTAK- VOJVODINA NS SEME 3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:21)
12.10.2019. NIŠ – RIBNICA 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:21)
12.10.2019. RADNIČKI DOO- PARTIZAN 3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 25:27, 25:19, 15:11)

III KOLO – 18/20. X 2019.
19.10.2019. PARTIZAN – JEDINSTVO 3:1 (25:15, 25:17, 25:27, 25:17)
18.10.2019. RIBNICA – RADNIČKI DOO 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 18:25, 21:25)
19.10.2019. VOJVODINA NS SEME – NIŠ 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 26:24, 25:17)
19.10.2019. NOVI PAZAR – SPARTAK 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 20:25)
18.10.2019. MLADI RADNIK – CRVENA ZVEZDA 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 30:28, 25:15) 

IV KOLO – 25/27. X 2019.
26.10.2019. JEDINSTVO – CRVENA ZVEZDA 1:3 (25:17, 15:25, 20:25, 25:27) 
25.10.2019. SPARTAK- MLADI RADNIK 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18, 20:18)
26.10.2019. NIŠ – NOVI PAZAR 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 22:25, 26:24)
26.10.2019. RADNIČKI DOO- VOJVODINA NS SEME 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 24:26, 24:26)
26.10.2019. PARTIZAN – RIBNICA 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:23)

V KOLO – 01/03. XI 2019.
01.11.2019. RIBNICA – JEDINSTVO 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:22)
01.11.2019. VOJVODINA NS SEME – PARTIZAN 3:2 (26:28, 24:26, 25:20, 25:16, 15:8)
02.11.2019. NOVI PAZAR – RADNIČKI DOO 1:3 (25:15, 21:25, 16:25, 16:25)
02.11.2019. MLADI RADNIK – NIŠ 3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 17:25, 33:31, 15:11)
01.11.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – SPARTAK 2:3 (25:15, 21:25, 17:25, 25:22, 13:15)

VI KOLO – 08/10. XI 2019.
09.11.2019. JEDINSTVO – SPARTAK 0:3 (27:29, 25:27, 22:25)
09.11.2019. NIŠ – CRVENA ZVEZDA 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:19) 
09.11.2019. RADNIČKI DOO- MLADI RADNIK 3:2 (26:28, 19:25, 25:19, 25:19, 15:7)
09.11.2019. PARTIZAN – NOVI PAZAR 2:3 (25:17, 28:26, 26:28, 22:25, 13:15)
08.11.2019. RIBNICA – VOJVODINA NS SEME 0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 20:25)

VII KOLO – 15/17. XI 2019.
16.11.2019. VOJVODINA NS SEME – JEDINSTVO 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 15:12)
16.11.2019. NOVI PAZAR – RIBNICA 0:3 (25:27, 15:25, 16:25)
16.11.2019. MLADI RADNIK – PARTIZAN 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 12:25)
15.11.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – RADNIČKI DOO 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 21:25) 
15.11.2019. SPARTAK- NIŠ 2:3 (17:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:27, 10:15)

VIII KOLO – 22/24. XI 2019.
22.11.2019. JEDINSTVO – NIŠ 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 19:25)
23.11.2019. RADNIČKI DOO- SPARTAK 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:17)
23.11.2019. PARTIZAN – CRVENA ZVEZDA 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:21) 
23.11.2019. RIBNICA – MLADI RADNIK 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 23:25)
23.11.2019. VOJVODINA NS SEME – NOVI PAZAR 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:21)

IX KOLO – 29. XI / 01. XII 2019.
30.11.2019. NOVI PAZAR – JEDINSTVO 3:2 (21:25, 25:12, 12:25, 25:19, 15:13)
30.11.2019. MLADI RADNIK – VOJVODINA NS SEME 2:3 (29:31, 25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 17:19)
28.11.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – RIBNICA 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12) 
29.11.2019. SPARTAK- PARTIZAN 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:22)
30.11.2019. NIŠ – RADNIČKI DOO 3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25, 17:15)

X KOLO
07.12.2019. JEDINSTVO – RADNIČKI  3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 18:25, 25:20)
11.12.2019. NIŠ – PARTIZAN  1:3  (27:25, 19:25, 27:29, 16:25)
06.12.2019. SPARTAK – RIBNICA  3:0  (25:20, 25:09, 25:20)
06.12.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – VOJVODINA NS SEME  3:2  (26:24, 25:19, 19:25, 20:25, 15:09)
07.12.2019. MLADI RADNIK – NOVI PAZAR  3:1  (25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:14)

XI KOLO
14.12.2019. MLADI RADNIK – JEDINSTVO 3:0  (29:27, 25:22, 25:18)
14.12.2019. NOVI PAZAR – CRVENA ZVEZDA  3:1  (27:29, 25:14, 25:17, 25:12)
13.12.2019. VOJVODINA NS SEME – SPARTAK  3:0  (25:18, 25:19, 25:16)
13.12.2019. RIBNICA – NIŠ  0:3  (10:25, 18:25, 22:25)
15.12.2019. PARTIZAN – RADNIČKI DOO  3:0  (25:16, 25:21, 31:29)

XII KOLO
21.12.2019. JEDINSTVO – PARTIZAN  0:3  (24:26, 19:25, 20:25)
20.12.2019. RADNIČKI DOO – RIBNICA  3:1  (18:25, 35:33, 25:18, 25:17)
21.12.2019. NIŠ – VOJVODINA NS SEME  3:2  (18:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:11)
20.12.2019. SPARTAK – NOVI PAZAR  1:3  (18:25, 22:25, 25:20, 21:25)
22.12.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA MLADI RADNIK  0:3  (23:25, 14:25, 20:25)

XIII KOLO
14.01.2020. CRVENA ZVEZDA – JEDINSTVO  3:2  (25:19, 25:21, 19:25, 26:28, 15:11)
29.01.2020. MLADI RADNIK – SPARTAK
14.01.2020. NOVI PAZAR – NIŠ  2:3  (25:23, 24:26, 24:26, 25:23, 10:15)
15.01.2020. VOJVODINA NS SEME – RADNIČKI DOO  3:2  (25:20, 16:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:8)
14.01.2020. RIBNICA – PARTIZAN  1:3  (25:20, 20:25, 28:30, 17:25) 

XIV KOLO
19.01.2020. JEDINSTVO – RIBNICA  3:2  (25:21, 25:23, 15:25, 18:25, 15:10)
18.01.2020. PARTIZAN – VOJVODINA NS SEME  3:0  (25:22, 25:19, 25:17)
18.01.2020. RADNIČKI DOO – NOVI PAZAR  2:3  (25:22, 18:25, 25:18, 23:25, 12:15)
18.01.2020. NIŠ – MLADI RADNIK  1:3  (25:16, 20:25, 20:25, 23:25)
17.01.2020. SPARTAK – CRVENA ZVEZDA   3:2  (26:24, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25, 15:11)

XV KOLO
24.01.2020. SPARTAK – JEDINSTVO  3:0  (25:15, 25:18, 25:15)
24.01.2020. CRVENA ZVEZDA – NIŠ  2:3  (19:25, 25:23, 25:15, 18:25, 11:15)
25.01.2020. MLADI RADNIK – RADNIČKI DOO  3:2  (25:17, 21:25, 21:25, 30:28, 19:17)
25.01.2020. NOVI PAZAR – PARTIZAN  1:3  (23:25, 16:25, 25:17, 22:25)
24.01.2020. VOJVODINA NS SEME – RIBNICA  3:1  (25:22, 21:25, 27:25, 25:22)

XVI KOLO
01.02.2020. JEDINSTVO – VOJODINA NS SEME  1:3  (25:22, 21:25, 13:25, 19:25)
31.01.2020. RIBNICA – NOVI PAZAR  3:2  (25:15, 22:25, 25:12, 22:25, 15:8)
01.02.2020. PARTIZAN – MLADI RADNIK  3:2  (25:22, 25:12, 17:25, 21:25, 16:14)
30.01.2020. RADNIČKI DOO – CRVENA ZVEZDA  3:1  (25:17, 25:22, 24:26, 25:23)
10.02.2020. NIŠ – SPARTAK  3:1  (23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:19)

XVII KOLO
08.02.2020. NIŠ – JEDINSTVO  3:0  (25:15, 25:17, 25:21)
07.02.2020. SPARTAK – RADNIČKI DOO  3:1  (18:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:18)
06.02.2020. CRVENA ZVEZDA – PARTIZAN  3:0  (25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
08.02.2020. MLADI RADNIK – RIBNICA  3:0  (25:20, 25:20, 25:12)
08.02.2020. NOVI PAZAR – VOJVODINA NS SEME  1:3  (22:25, 17:25, 25:23, 12:25)

XVIII KOLO
16.02.2020. JEDINSTVO – NOVI PAZAR  3:1  (25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 27:25)
15.02.2020. VOJVODINA NS SEME – MLADI RADNIK  3:0  (25:17, 27:25, 25:18)
14.02.2020. RIBNICA – CRVENA ZVEZDA  3:1  (20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:19)
15.02.2020. PARTIZAN – SPARTAK  2:3  (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 10:15)
15.02.2020. RADNIČKI DOO – NIŠ  1:3  (21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 24:26)

MINI LIGA
22.02.2020. VOJVODINA NS SEME – RADNIČKI DOO
22.02.2020. NIŠ – SPARTAK
22.02.2020. PARTIZAN – MLADI RADNIK
21.02.2020. CRVENA ZVEZDA – JEDINSTVO
21.02.2020. RIBNICA – NOVI PAZAR

Linkovi

image image image image image image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji