Superliga žene 2013/2014

 

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Partizan Vizura 18 16 2 50:11 1471:1053 47
2. TENT 18 14 4 48:20 1572:1325 43
3. Crvena Zvezda 18 14 4 45:23 1554:1326 40
4. NIS Spartak 18 12 6 45:23 1525:1385 39
5. Jedinstvo (SP) 18 11 7 35:28 1369:1274 30
6. Železničar 18 8 10 35:36 1482:1545 26
7. Kolubara 18 5 13 22:45 1295:1525 14
8. Dinamo 18 4 14 17:45 1194:1433 12
9. Jedinstvo (U) 18 4 14 16:46 1157:1446 12
10. Smeč 5 18 2 16 14:50 1185:1492 7

 

I kolo

11.10.2013. NIS Spartak – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:11)
12.10.2013. Železničar – Kolubara 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:14, 25:22)
12.10.2013. Partizan Vizura – Dinamo 3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:19)
12.10.2013. TENT – Smeč 5 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:23)
13.10.2013. Jedinstvo (SP) – Crvena Zvezda 3:2 (22:25, 25:13, 27:25, 17:25, 15:13)

II kolo
19.10.2013. Kolubara – Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (20:25, 27:29, 25:22, 15:25)
19.10.2013. Smeč 5 – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:21)
19.10.2013. Jedinstvo (U) – TENT 1:3 (13:25, 26:24, 9:25, 18:25)
19.10.2013. Dinamo – NIS Spartak 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 16:25)
19.10.2013. Železničar – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 15:25)

III kolo
25.10.2013. Crvena Zvezda – Smeč 5 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:18)
25.10.2013. NIS Spartak – Železničar 3:1 (25:12, 22:25, 25:16, 25:20)
26.10.2013. Partizan Vizura – Kolubara 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:14)
26.10.2013. TENT – Dinamo 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:18)
26.10.2013. Jedinstvo (SP) – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:11, 27:25, 25:20)

IV kolo
Kolubara – Smeč 5 3:1 (25:27, 25:15, 25:17, 25:15)
Jedinstvo Užice – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 19:25)
Dinamo – Jedinstvo SP 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 14:25)
Železničar – TENT 3:2 (25:18, 24:26, 21:25, 25:23, 15:12)
Partizan Vizura – NIS SPartak 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:20, 21:25)

V kolo
08.11.2013. Crvena Zvezda – Dinamo 3:0 (25:8, 25:6, 25:19)
08.11.2013 NIS Spartak – Kolubara 2:3 (27:25, 22:25, 25:16, 18:25, 13:15)
09.11.2013. TENT – Partizan Vizura 3:1 (25:19, 12:25, 25:19, 25:15)
09.11.2013. Jedinstvo (SP) – Železničar 3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 23:25, 23:25, 15:5)
09.11.2013. Smeč 5 – Jedinstvo (U) 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 25:20, 24:26, 16:18)

VI kolo
15.11.2013. NIS Spartak – TENT 3:1 (25:20, 13:25, 25:23, 25:18)
16.11.2013. Kolubara – Jedinstvo (U) 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 14:25)
16.11.2013. Dinamo – Smeč 5 3:0 (25:17, 29:27, 25:13)
16.11.2013. Železničar – Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (27:25, 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 6:15)
16.11.2013. Partizan Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:11)

VII kolo
22.11.2013 Smeč 5 – Železničar 1:3 (25:9, 20:25, 14:25, 19:25)
22.11.2013 Crvena zvezda – Partizan Vizura 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 14:25, 21:25)
23.11.2013 TENT – Kolubara 3:1 (17:25, 25:10, 25:11, 25:15)
23.11.2013 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova – NIS Spartak 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17)
23.11.2013 Jedinstvo Užice – Dinamo 2:3 (25:18, 25:19, 18:25, 22:25, 12:15)

VIII kolo
30.11.2013 Pаrtizаn Vizurа – Smeč 5 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:17)
30.11.2013 Železničаr Lk – Jedinstvo Ue 3:0 (30:28, 25:14, 25:9)
30.11.2013 TENT – Jedinstvo SP 3:1 (19:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:23)
30.11.2013 Kolubаrа – Dinаmo 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:14, 25:22)
12.12.2013 NIS Spartak – Crvena zvezde 2:3 (25:17, 25:22, 16:25, 18:25, 9:15)

XI kolo
07.12.2013. Jedinstvo (SP) – Kolubara 3:0 (25:16, 25:9, 25:15)
07.12.2013. Crvena Zvezda – TENT 3:1 (25:12, 18:25, 25:20, 25:15)
07.12.2013. Smeč 5 – NIS Spartak 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 17:25)
07.12.2013. Jedinstvo (U) – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 12:25)
07.12.2013. Dinamo – Železničar 3:1 (25:22, 25:14, 25:27, 25:15)

X kolo
13.12.2013. Kolubara – Železničar 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 18:25)
14.12.2013. Dinamo – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 10:25)
14.12.2013. Jedinstvo (U) – NIS Spartak 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25)
15.12.2013. Smeč 5 – TENT 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 6:25)
15.12.2013 Crvena Zvezda – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:16)

XI kolo
20.12.2013. Crvena Zvezda – Kolubara 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
20.12.2013. NIS Spartak – Dinamo 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:18)
21.12.2013. TENT – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:21)
21.12.2013. Partizan Vizura – Železničar 3:1 (14:25, 25:13, 25:13, 25:14)
22.12.2013. Jedinstvo (SP) – Smeč 5 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)

XII kolo
11.01.2014. Železničar – NIS Spartak 0:3 (28:30, 21:25, 14:25)
11.01.2014. Dinamo – TENT 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 20:25)
11.01.2014. Jedinstvo (U) – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 18:25)
11.01.2014. Smeč 5 – Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (13:25, 25:17, 16:25, 12:25)
12.01.2014. Kolubara – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (12:25, 8:25, 12:25)

XIII kolo
17.01.2014 NIS Spаrtаk – Pаrtizаn Vizurа 1:3 (14:25, 26:24, 14:25, 14:25)
18.01.2014 Crvenа zvezdа – Jedinstvo Ue. 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:19)
18.01.2014 Jedinstvo SP – Dinаmo 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:20)
18.01.2014 TENT – Železničаr LK. 3:1 (25:19, 25:9, 22:25, 25:14)
19.01.2014 Smeč 5 – Kolubаrа 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 25:17, 21:25, 8:15)

XIV kolo
Pаrtizаn Vizurа – TENT 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 32:30, 16:14)
Dinаmo – Crvenа zvezdа 1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 14:25, 20:25)
Jedinstvo – Smeč 5 3:0 (25:13, 25:7, 25:18)
Železničаr – Jedinstvo SP 2:3 (15:25, 27:25, 25:21, 18:25, 10:15)
Kolubаrа – NIS Spаrtаk 0:3 (12:25, 8:25, 19:25

XV kolo
31.01.2014 Crvena zvezda – Železničar Lk 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20)
01.02.2014 Smeč 5 – Dinamo 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:21, 15:11)
01.02.2014 Jedinstvo SP – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 11:25)
01.02.2014 Jedinstvo Ue. – Kolubara 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 12:25, 25:14)
04.02.2014 TENT – NIS Spartak 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 20:25, 25:20)

XVI kolo
08.02.2014 Dinаmo – Jedinstvo UE 3:0 (27:25, 25:13, 25:14)
08.02.2014 Železničаr – Smeč 5 3:1 (25:16, 16:25, 25:13, 25:22)
07.020.2014 NIS Spаrtаk – Jedinstvo SP 3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:19, 25:10)
07.02.2014 Kolubаrа – TENT 2:3 (20:25, 25:20, 25:27, 25:19, 6:15)
06.02.2014 Pаrtizаn Vizurа – Crvenа zvezdа 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:17)

XVII kolo
20.02.2014 Crvenа zvezdа – NIS Spаrtаk 3:2 (21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21, 15:7)
21.02.2014 Jedinstvo (Stаrа Pаzovа) – TENT 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25)
21.02.2014 Dinаmo – Kolubаrа 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 14:25)
21.02.2014 Jedinstvo (Užice) – Železničаr 0:3 (20:25, 9:25, 19:25)
21.02.2014 Smeč 5 – Pаrtizаn Vizurа 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25)

XVIII kolo
26.02.2014 Partizan Vizura – Jedinstvo (Užice) 3:0 (25:16, 25:8, 25:13)
27.02.2014 NIS Spаrtаk – Smeč 5 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:16)
28.02.2014 Kolubаrа – Jedinstvo SP 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 14:25)
28.02.2014 Železničаr Lk. – Dinаmo 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14)
01.03.2014 TENT – Crvenа zvezdа 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 29:27)

 

Četvrtfinale plej-ofa
(na dve pobede)

05.03.2014 Partizan Vizura – Dinamo 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:17)
07.03.2014 Dinamo – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 12:25)

05.03.2014 TENT – Kolubara 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:12)
09.03.2014 Kolubаrа – TENT 1:3 (9:25, 10:25, 25:13,8:25)

05.03.2014  Crvena zvezda – Železničar 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:13)
08.03.2014 Železničar – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 27:29)

05.03.2014  NIS Spartak – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 23:25)
08.03.2014 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) – NIS Spartak 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:17, 8:15)
11.03.2014  NIS Spartak – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:18, 22:25)

Polufinale plej-ofa
(na tri pobede)

15.03.2014 Partizan Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:18)
19.3.14  Partizan Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (26:24, 27:25, 25:13)
22.3.14/19.00 Jedinstvo (SP) – Partizan Vizura 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:21)
26.03.2014 Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) – Partizan Vizura 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 20:25)

15.03.2014 TENT – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 29:27, 26:24)
19.03.14  TENT – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 11:25, 22:25)
22.03.14/18.00 Crvena zvezda – TENT 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:16)
26.03.2014 Crvena zvezda – TENT 3:1 (25:17, 25:15, 22:25, 25:21)

Finale plej-ofa
(na tri pobede)

02.04.2014 Partizan Vizura – Crvena Zvezda 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:14)
05.04.2014 Partizan Vizura – Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:20)
09.04.2014 Crvena Zvezda – Partizan Vizura 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25)

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji