Superliga žene 2014/2015

 

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Vizura 18 16 2 51:10 1469:1105 48
2. NIS Spartak 18 14 4 48:22 1587:1332 41
3. Crvena zvezda 18 14 4 46:22 1574:1338 41
4. Jedinstvo (SP) 18 12 6 45:22 1581:1348 39
5. TENT 18 11 7 38:30 1496:1381 31
6. Železničar 18 8 10 30:37 1429:1362 24
7. Dinamo 18 8 10 29:35 1373:1387 23
8. Kraguj 18 4 14 17:43 1103:1399 12
9. Radnički Beograd 18 3 15 16:45 1116:1369 11
10. Kolubara 18 0 18 0:54 643:1350 0

 

I kolo (17/19.X 2014.)

21.10.2014. NIS Spartak – Kraguj 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:15)
19.10.2014. Železničar – Vizura 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 21:25)
19.10.2014. Crvena zvezda – Dinamo 3:2 (17:25, 25:18, 19:25, 27:25, 15:10)
17.10.2014. TENT – Radnički (Bg) 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:15)
18.10.2014. Jedinstvo (SP) – Kolubara 3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:13)

II kolo (24/26.X 2014)

25.10.2014. Kraguj – Kolubara 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:8)
26.10.2014. Radnički (Bg) – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 19:25)
25.10.2014. Dinamo – TENT 3:1 (30:28, 25:15, 20:25, 25:17)
25.10.2014. Vizura – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:12)
26.10.2014. NIS Spartak – Železničar 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 25:15, 10:15)

III kolo (31.X /2.XI 2014.)

01.11.2014. Železničar – Kraguj 3:1 (25:8, 25:12, 23:25, 25:9)
31.10.2014. Crvena zvezda – NIS Spartak 3:2 (18:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 15:11)
01.11.2014. TENT – Vizura 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 21:25)
01.11.2014. Jedinstvo (SP) – Dinamo 2:3 (30:28, 23:25, 23:25, 25.22, 13:15)
01.11.2014. Kolubara – Radnički (Bg) 0:3 (10:25, 13:25, 10:25)

IV kolo (7/9.XI 2014.)

08.11.2014. Kraguj – Radnički (Bg) 3:1  (17:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:20)
08.11.2014. Dinamo – Kolubara 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:7)
08.11.2014. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (25:21, 18:25, 22:25, 25:21,15:9)
07.11.2014. NIS Spartak – TENT 3:1 (25:9, 21:25, 25:21, 25:13)
08.11.2014. Železničar – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (24:26, 11:25, 23:25)

V kolo (14/16.XI 2014.)

15.11.2014. Crvena zvezda – Kraguj 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:17)
15.11.2014. TENT – Železničar 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
16.11.2014. Jedinstvo (SP) – NIS Spartak 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 26:24, 25:16)
15.11.2014. Kolubara – Vizura 0:3 (8:25, 9:25, 13:25)
16.11.2014. Radnički (Bg) – Dinamo 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:23, 10:25, 6:15)

VI kolo (21/23.XI 2014.)

22.11.2014. Kraguj – Dinamo 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:22)
22.11.2014. Vizura – Radnički (Bg) 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:9)
21.11.2014. NIS Spartak – Kolubara 3:0 (25:9, 25:8, 25:9)
22.11.2014. Železničar – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 10:25, 21:25)
21.11.2014. Crvena zvezda – TENT 2:3 (25:17, 25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 12:15)

VII kolo (28/30.XI 2014.)

29.11.2014. TENT – Kraguj 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:10)
29.11.2014. Jedinstvo (SP) – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25)
29.11.2014. Kolubara – Železničar 0:3 (19:25, 6:25, 10:25)
30.11.2014. Radnički (Bg) – NIS Spartak 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 11:25)
29.11.2014. Dinamo – Vizura 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:22, 17:25)

VIII kolo (5/7.XII 2014.)

06.12.2014. Kraguj – Vizura 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 17:25)
05.12.2014. NIS Spartak – Dinamo 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:21)
06.12.2014. Železničar – Radnički (Bg) 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:17)
05.12.2014. Crvena zvezda – Kolubara 3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:6)
06.12.2014. TENT – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 19:17)

IX kolo (12/14.XII 2014.)

14.12.2014. Jedinstvo (SP) – Kraguj 3:0 (27:25, 25:16, 25:16)
13.12.2014. Kolubara – TENT 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 9:25)
14.12.2014. Radnički (Bg) – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 21:25)
13.12.2014. Dinamo – Železničar 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:21)
14.12.2014. Vizura – NIS Spartak 2:3 (19:25, 25:18, 25:12, 23:25, 7:15)

X kolo (19/21.XII 2014.)

18.12.2014. Kraguj – NIS Spartak 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 17:25)
20.12.2014. Vizura – Železničar 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
20.12.2014. Dinamo – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (14:25, 21:25, 25:20, 17:25)
21.12.2014. Radnički (Bg) – TENT 1:3 (17:25, 26:24, 16:25, 13:25)
20.12.2014. Kolubara – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 15:25)

XI kolo (9/11.I 2015.)

09.01.2015. Kolubara – Kraguj 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 18:25)
14.01.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – Radnički (Bg) 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:19)
10.01.2015. TENT – Dinamo 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:19)
04.02.2015. Crvena zvezda – Vizura 0:3 (24:26, 18:25, 22:25)
10.01.2015. Železničar – NIS Spartak 2:3 (22:25, 25:13, 25:15, 16:25, 14:16)

XII kolo (16/18.I 2015.)

17.01.2015. Kraguj – Železničar 1:3 (25:23, 11:25, 16:25, 14:25)
17.01.2015. NIS Spartak – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (32:30, 31:33, 13:25, 25:19, 15:8)
18.01.2015. Vizura – TENT 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:15)
17.01.2015. Dinamo – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (24:26, 10:25, 21:25)
17.01.2015. Radnički (Bg) – Kolubara 3:0 (25:8, 25:5, 25:13)

XIII kolo (23/25.I 2015.)

24.01.2015. Radnički (Bg) – Kraguj 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:17)
23.01.2015. Kolubara – Dinamo 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 13:25)
25.01.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura 1:3 (30:28, 22:25, 16:25, 14:25)
24.01.2015. TENT – NIS Spartak 1:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25)
24.01.2015. Crvena zvezda – Železničar 3:1 (29:27, 10:25, 25:19, 25:18)

XIV kolo (30.I/1.II 2015.)

31.01.2015. Kraguj – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 9:25)
31.01.2015. Železničar – TENT 2:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 7:15)
04.02.2015. NIS Spartak – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (25:18, 25:27, 18:25, 21:25)
30.01.2015. Vizura – Kolubara 3:0 (25:5, 25:16, 25:19)
31.01.2015. Dinamo – Radnički (Bg) 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:20)

XV kolo (6/8.II 2015.)

07.02.2015. Dinamo – Kraguj 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:18)
07.02.2015. Radnički (Bg) – Vizura 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 18:25)
06.02.2015. Kolubara – NIS Spartak 0:3 (14:25, 7:25, 8:25)
07.02.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – Železničar 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:19)
07.02.2015. TENT – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (26:24, 21:25, 26:24, 17:25, 14:16)

XVI kolo (13/14.II 2015.)

13.02.2015. Kraguj – TENT 1:3 (25:16, 10:25, 13:25, 13:25)
12.02.2015. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (25:21, 32:30, 22:25, 25:20)
13.02.2015. Železničar – Kolubara 3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:14)
13.02.2015. NIS Spartak – Radnički (Bg) 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:10)
13.02.2015. Vizura – Dinamo 3:0 (25.17, 25:21, 25:9)

XVII kolo (27.II/1.III 2015.)

28.02.2015. Vizura – Kraguj 3:0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:20)
28.02.2015. Dinamo – NIS Spartak 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 17:25, 13:25)
28.02.2015. Radnički (Bg) – Železničar 2:3 (25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 6:15)
27.02.2015. Kolubara – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (9:25, 12:25, 12:25)
28.02.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 26:24)

XVIII kolo (6/8.III 2015.)

07.03.2015. Kraguj – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (25:23, 11:25, 13:25, 14:25)
07.03.2015. TENT – Kolubara 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:10)
06.03.2015. Crvena zvezda – Radnički (Bg) 3:0 (25:16, 25:7, 25:18)
07.03.2015. Železničar – Dinamo 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
06.03.2015. NIS Spartak – Vizura 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21)

PLY-OFF

ČETVRTFINALE

12.03.2015. Vizura – Kraguj 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:14)
15.03.2015. Kraguj – Vizura 0:3 (4:25, 20:25, 23:25)

12.03.2015. NIS SPartak – Dinamo 3:0 (27:25, 25:13, 25:18)
14.03.2015. Dinamo – NIS Spartak 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 14:25)

12.03.2015. Crvena zvezda – Železničar 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:13)
15.03.2015. Železničar – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 20:25)

12.03.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT 1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 20:25)
15.03.2015. TENT – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (25:27, 13:25, 14:25)
18.03.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:18)

POLUFINALE

09.04.2015. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:16)
13.04.2015. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
15.04.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura 2:3 (26:28, 25:21, 25:19, 25:27, 6:15)

10.04.2015. NIS Spartak – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (26:24, 26:28, 23:25, 21:25)
13.04.2015. NIS Spartak – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (13:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 15:17)
15.04.2015. Crvena zvezda – NIS Spartak 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 17:25)
18.04.2015. Crvena zvezda – NIS Spartak 1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 19:25)
22.04.2015. NIS Spartak – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:17, 16:25, 25:19, 25:22)

FINALE

25.04.2015. Vizura – NIS Spartak 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 24:26, 25:16)
29.04.2015. Vizura – NIS Spartak 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9)
02.05.2015. NIS Spartak – Vizura 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:17)
05.05.2015. NIS Spartak – Vizura 2:3 (30:28, 23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 14:16)

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji