Superliga žene 2016/17

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Jedinstvo (SP) 18 16 2 51:11 1504:1194 48
2. Crvena zvezda 18 13 5 44:23 1534:1335 40
3. Vizura 18 13 5 42:23 1533:1335 39
4. TENT 18 12 6 40:26 1506:1325 35
5. Železničar 18 10 8 37:30 1465:1381 30
6. Dinamo 18 10 8 35:29 1362:1414 30
7. MD Zrenjanin 18 6 12 25:44 1404:1590 14
8. Spartak 18 5 13 26:41 1354:1518 18
9. Futog 18 4 14 15:45 1159:1403 12
10.  Jedinstvo (U) 18 1 17 9:52 1153:1479 4

 

I KOLO – 14/16. X 2016.
15.10.2016. TENT – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 26:24)
16.10.2016. Spartak (S) – Železničar 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:18)
13.10.2016. Futog – Dinamo 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 16:25)
16.10.2016. Crvena zvezda – Vizura 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 21:25)
15.10.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:17)

II KOLO – 21/23. X 2016.
22.10.2016. Jedinstvo (U) – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:16)
22.10.2016. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25)
22.10.2016. Dinamo – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (12:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:20, 15:13)
22.10.2016. Železničar – Futog 3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 25:14, 23:25, 15:13)
22.10.2016. TENT – Spartak (S) 3:1 (25:11, 25:14, 23:25, 25:13)

III KOLO – 28/30. X 2016.
28.10.2016. Spartak (S) – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:21)
30.10.2016. Futog – TENT 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 19:25)
28.10.2016. Crvena zvezda – Železničar 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 16:25, 25:14)
27.10.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Dinamo 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:19)
29.10.2016. MD Zrenjanin – Vizura 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 15:25, 12:25)

IV KOLO – 04/06. XI 2016.
09.11.2016. Jedinstvo (U) – Vizura 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 14:25, 19:25)
05.11.2016. Dinamo – MD Zrenjanin 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:19)
05.11.2016. Železničar – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (17:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:9)
05.11.2016. TENT Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:17)
06.11.2016. Spartak (S) – Futog 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:18, 22:25)

V KOLO – 11/13. XI 2016.
12.11.2016. Futog – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:10)
11.11.2016. Crvena zvezda – Spartak (S) 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:23)
12.11.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 20:25, 22:25)
10.11.2016. MD Zrenjanin – Železničar 3:2 (25:20, 16:25, 27:29, 25:23, 15:13)
11.11.2016. Vizura – Dinamo 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 24:26)

VI KOLO – (18.) 19/20. XI 2016.
19.11.2016. Jedinstvo (U) – Dinamo 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 14:25)
23.11.2016. Železničar – Vizura 1:3 (27:25, 11:25, 22:25, 19:25)
19.11.2016. TENT – MD Zrenjanin 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:11)
18.11.2016. Spartak (S) – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 13:25)
19.11.2016. Futog – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 10:25)

VII KOLO – 25/27. XI 2016.
25.11.2016. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:18)
26.11.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Futog 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:18)
26.11.2016. MD Zrenjanin – Spartak (S) 3:2 (25:22, 22:25, 25:27, 25:20, 15:4)
27.11.2016. Vizura – TENT 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:23)
26.11.2016. Dinamo – Železničar 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 15:25)

VIII KOLO – 02/04. XII 2016.
03.12.2016. Jedinstvo (U) – Železničar 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 18:25)
03.12.2016. TENT – Dinamo 3:1 (16:25, 25:13, 25:17, 25:11)
06.12.2016. Spartak (S) – Vizura 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 16:25)
03.12.2016. Futog – MD Zrenjanin 3:0 (25:13, 25:21,25:21)
02.12.2016. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 17:25, 19:25)

IX KOLO – 09/11. XII 2016.
09.12.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 29:27)
09.12.2016. MD Zrenjanin – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 24:26)
10.12.2016. Vizura – Futog 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:12)
10.12.2016. Dinamo – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:22)
08.12.2016. Železničar – TENT 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:17)

X KOLO – 16/18. XII 2016.
18.12.2016. Jedinstvo (U) – TENT 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 14:25)
17.12.2016. Železničar – Spartak 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:16)
17.12.2016. Dinamo – Futog 3:1 (28:26, 22:25, 25:23, 25:15)
17.12.2016. Vizura – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 22:25, 10:15)
18.12.2016. MD Zrenjanin – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 15:25)

XI KOLO – 13/15. I 2017.
18.01.2017. MD Zrenjanin – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:20)
18.01.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 30:28)
12.01.2017. Crvena zvezda – Dinamo 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:18)
14.01.2017. Futog – Železničar 0:3 (25:27, 15:25, 14:25)
17.01.2017. Spartak – TENT 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 15:25, 25:22)

XII KOLO – 20/22. I 2017.
21.01.2017. Jedinstvo (U) – Spartak 1:3 (13:25, 20:25, 27:25, 14:25)
21.01.2017. TENT – Futog 3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 28:26)
19.01.2017. Železničar – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 13:25)
21.01.2017. Dinamo – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 15:25)
22.01.2017. Vizura – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (25:16, 25:19, 24:26, 26:24)

XIII KOLO – 27/29. I 2017.
28.01.2017. Vizura – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:16)
28.01.2017. MD Zrenjanin – Dinamo 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
29.01.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Železničar 3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:20)
28.01.2017. Crvena zvezda – TENT 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:14)
28.01.2017. Futog – Spartak 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 21:25)

XIV KOLO – 03/05. II 2017.
03.02.2017. Jedinstvo (U) – Futog 2:3 (25:16, 18:25, 18:25, 25:20, 14:16)
03.02.2017. Spartak – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25)
02.02.2017. TENT – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (25:27, 26:28, 21:25)
04.02.2017. Železničar – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:12, 25:14)
02.02.2017. Dinamo – Vizura 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 25:27, 18:25)

XV KOLO – 10/12. II 2017.
11.02.2017. Dinamo – Jedinstvo (U) 3:1 (25:14, 25:21, 24:26, 25:21)
13.02.2017. Vizura – Železničar 3:1 (17:25, 25:19, 30:28, 25:18)
09.02.2017. MD Zrenjanin – TENT 3:2 (14:25, 25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 15:12)
11.02.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Spartak 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:08)
10.02.2017. Crvena zvezda – Futog 3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:15)

XVI KOLO – 24/25. II 2017.
25.02.2017. Jedinstvo (U) – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 10:25)
25.02.2017. Futog – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 23:25)
24.02.2017. Spartak – MD Zrenjanin 2:3 (25:17, 25:23, 16:25, 23:25, 13:15)
26.02.2017. TENT – Vizura 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 20:25, 25:19)
25.02.2017. Železničar – Dinamo 3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:17, 25:22)

XVII KOLO – 03/05. III 2017.
04.03.2017. Železničar – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:19)
04.03.2017. Dinamo – TENT 2:3 (25:19, 11:25, 25:23, 14:25, 7:15)
04.03.2017. Vizura – Spartak 3:2 (23:25, 25:11, 26:28, 25:09, 15:4)
04.03.2017. MD Zrenjanin – Futog 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:23)
04.03.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 29:27, 15:8)

XVIII KOLO – 10/12. III 2017.
11.03.2017. Jedinstvo (U) – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 13:25, 24:26)
10.03.2017. Crvena zvezda – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (25:23, 24:26, 25:21, 25:19)
11.03.2017. Futog – Vizura 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25)
10.03.2017. Spartak – Dinamo 1:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:22, 18:25)
12.03.2017. TENT – Železničar 3:2 (18:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:18, 18:16)

PLEJ-OF

ČETVRTFINALE
15.03.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Spartak 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:18)
19.03.2017. Spartak – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 14:25)

15.03.2017. Crvena zvezda – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (17:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:19)
18.03.2017. MD Zrenjanin – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 20:25)

19.03.2017. Vizura – Dinamo 3:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 25:23)
22.03.2017. Dinamo – Vizura 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 23:25)

15.03.2017. TENT – Železničar 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:22)
18.03.2017. Železničar – TENT 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25, 4:15)

POLUFINALE
12.04.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT 2:3 (21:25, 27:29, 25:18, 25:17, 11:15)
15.04.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT 3:1 (28:30, 25:23, 25:16, 25:15)
18.04.2017. TENT – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 16:25, 21:25)
21.04.2017. TENT – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 26:24)
24.04.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT 3:2 (18:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18, 15:13)

12.04.2017. Crvena zvezda – Vizura 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 12:25)
15.04.2017. Crvena zvezda – Vizura 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:11, 15:25)
18.04.2017. Vizura – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 15:3)

FINALE
27.04.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura 1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 12:25, 23:25)
30.04.2017. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:21)
03.05.2017. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:20)
07.05.2017. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:20, 26:24)

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji