Superliga žene 2018/19

 

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Vizura 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2. Železničar 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3. Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4. Jedinstvo (SP) 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5. Spartak 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6. TENT 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7. Dinamo 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8. Partizan 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9. Klek-MD Zrenjanin 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10. Ub 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

I KOLO – 28/30. IX 2018.
Vizura – Partizan
Dinamo – TENT
Spartak (S) – Ub
Klek MD Zrenjanin – Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP) – Železničar

II KOLO – 05/07. X 2018.
Partizan – Železničar
Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (SP)
Ub – Klek MD Zrenjanin
TENT – Spartak (S)
Vizura – Dinamo

III KOLO – 12/14. X 2018.
Dinamo – Partizan
Spartak (S) – Vizura
Klek MD Zrenjanin – TENT
Jedinstvo (SP) – Ub
Železničar – Crvena zvezda

IV KOLO – 16/17. X 2018.
Partizan – Crvena zvezda
Ub – Železničar
TENT – Jedinstvo (SP)
Vizura – Klek MD Zrenjanin
Dinamo – Spartak (S)

V KOLO – 19/21. X 2018.
Spartak (S) – Partizan
Klek MD Zrenjanin – Dinamo
Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura
Železničar – TENT
Crvena zvezda – Ub

VI KOLO – 26/28. XI 2018.
Partizan – Ub
TENT – Crvena zvezda
Vizura – Železničar
Dinamo – Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak (S) – Klek MD Zrenjanin

VII KOLO – 02/04. XI 2018.
Klek MD Zrenjanin – Partizan
Jedinstvo (SP) – Spartak (S)
Železničar – Dinamo
Crvena zvezda – Vizura
Ub – TENT

VIII KOLO – 09/11. XI 2018.
Partizan – TENT
Vizura – Ub
Dinamo – Crvena zvezda
Spartak (S) – Železničar
Klek MD Zrenjanin – Jedinstvo (SP)

IX KOLO – 16/18. XI 2018.
Jedinstvo (SP) – Partizan
Železničar – Klek MD Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda – Spartak (S)
Ub – Dinamo
TENT – Vizura

X KOLO
Partizan – Vizura
TENT – Dinamo
Ub – Spartak (S)
Crvena zvezda – Klek MD Zrenjanin
Železničar – Jedinstvo (SP)

XI KOLO
Železničar – Partizan
Jedinstvo (SP) – Crvena zvezda
Klek MD Zrenjanin – Ub
Spartak (S) – TENT
Dinamo – Vizura

XII KOLO
Partizan – Dinamo
Vizura – Spartak (S)
TENT – Klek MD Zrenjanin
Ub – Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda – Železničar

XIII KOLO
Crvena zvezda – Partizan
Železničar – Ub
Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT
Klek MD Zrenjanin – Vizura
Spartak (S) – Dinamo

XIV KOLO
Partizan – Spartak (S)
Dinamo – Klek MD Zrenjanin
Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP)
TENT – Železničar
Ub – Crvena zvezda

XV KOLO
Ub – Partizan
Crvena zvezda – TENT
Železničar – Vizura
Jedinstvo (SP) – Dinamo
Klek MD Zrenjanin – Spartak (S)

XVI KOLO
Partizan – Klek MD Zrenjanin
Spartak (S) – Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo – Železničar
Vizura – Crvena zvezda
TENT – Ub

XVII KOLO
TENT – Partizan
Ub – Vizura
Crvena zvezda – Dinamo
Železničar – Spartak (S)
Jedinstvo (SP) – Klek MD Zrenjanin

XVIII KOLO
Partizan – Jedinstvo (SP)
Klek MD Zrenjanin – Železničar
Spartak (S) – Crvena zvezda
Dinamo – Ub
Vizura – TENT

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji