Superliga žene 2018/19

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Crvena zvezda 18 14 4 47:24 1632:1401 40
2. Jedinstvo (SP) 18 14 4 44:23 1504:1394 40
3. Vizura 18 13 5 46:25 1592:1469 39
4. Železničar 18 13 5 44:26 1574:1423 36
5. TENT 18 10 8 40:32 1580:1495 31
6. Spartak 18 8 10 32:38 1473:1515 24
7. Partizan 18 7 11 30:37 1439:1501 23
8. Klek-MD Zrenjanin 18 5 13 25:43 1396:1537 18
9. Ub 18 4 14 18:46 1292:1488 12
10. Dinamo 18 2 16 20:52 1403:1662 7

I KOLO – 28/30. IX 2018.
29.09.2018. Vizura – Partizan 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22, 15:9)
29.09.2018. Dinamo – TENT 1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25)
30.09.2018. Spartak (S) – Ub 1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25)
24.10.2018. Klek MD Zrenjanin – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 16:25, 20:25, 18:20)
29.09.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Železničar 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 14:25)

II KOLO – 05/07. X 2018.
05.10.2018. Partizan – Železničar 0:3 (16:25, 29:31, 26:28)
07.11.2018. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:14)
04.10.2018. Ub – Klek MD Zrenjanin 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:19)
06.10.2018. TENT – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:13, 27:25, 25:22)
06.10.2018. Vizura – Dinamo 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:19)

III KOLO – 12/14. X 2018.
13.10.2018. Dinamo – Partizan 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 20:25)
14.10.2018. Spartak (S) – Vizura 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 14:25)
13.10.2018. Klek MD Zrenjanin – TENT 2:3 (18:25, 25:18, 25:21, 16:25, 9:15)
13.10.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Ub 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:17)
15.11.2018. Železničar – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:22)

IV KOLO – 16/17. X 2018.
21.11.2018. Partizan – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:18, 14:25, 16:14)
16.10.2018. Ub – Železničar 0:3 (10:25, 25:27, 18:25)
17.10.2018. TENT – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (29:31, 20:25, 25:23, 22:25)
17.10.2018. Vizura – Klek MD Zrenjanin 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 26:24)
17.10.2018. Dinamo – Spartak (S) 1:3 (25:23, 12:25, 11:25, 22:25)

V KOLO – 19/21. X 2018.
21.10.2018. Spartak (S) – Partizan 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:21)
20.10.2018. Klek MD Zrenjanin – Dinamo 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:15)
20.10.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
20.10.2018. Železničar – TENT 3:2 (26:24, 17:25, 25:15, 22:25, 15:6)
19.10.2018. Crvena zvezda – Ub 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:15)

VI KOLO – 26/28. XI 2018.
26.10.2018. Partizan – Ub 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:22)
28.10.2018. TENT – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25, 9:15)
28.10.2018. Vizura – Železničar 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 14:25, 16:25)
27.10.2018. Dinamo – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 15:25)
28.10.2018. Spartak (S) – Klek MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (25:17, 26:24, 19:25, 25:18)

VII KOLO – 02/04. XI 2018.
03.11.2018. Klek MD Zrenjanin – Partizan 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 23:25)
03.11.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Spartak (S) 3:1 (25:21, 17:25, 25:20, 25:20)
03.11.2018. Železničar – Dinamo 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:9)
02.11.2018. Crvena zvezda – Vizura 1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:16, 23:25)
04.11.2018. Ub – TENT 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 16:25)

VIII KOLO – 09/11. XI 2018.
09.11.2018. Partizan – TENT 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:21)
10.11.2018. Vizura – Ub 3:0 (25:13, 26:24, 25:20)
10.11.2018. Dinamo – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 28:30)
08.11.2018. Spartak (S) – Železničar 3:1 (25:21, 25:13, 14:25, 25:17)
10.11.2018. Klek MD Zrenjanin – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (18:25, 24:26, 25:23, 23:25)

IX KOLO – 16/18. XI 2018.
18.11.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Partizan 3:1 (25:20, 14:25, 25:19, 26:24)
18.11.2018. Železničar – Klek MD Zrenjanin 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:17)
19.11.2018. Crvena zvezda – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:15)
17.11.2018. Ub – Dinamo 3:2 (25:19, 27:29, 22:25, 25:14, 16:14)
16.11.2018. TENT – Vizura 3:2 (25:17, 25:16, 23:25, 21:25, 18:16)

X KOLO
24.11.2018. Partizan – Vizura 2:3 (25:27, 25:17, 25:20, 15:25, 12:15)
24.11.2018. TENT – Dinamo 3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:15)
22.11.2018. Ub – Spartak (S) 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 18:25)
23.11.2018. Crvena zvezda – Klek MD Zrenjanin 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:20)
24.11.2018. Železničar – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (25:15, 18:25, 25:18, 22:25, 16:14)

XI KOLO
01.12.2018. Železničar – Partizan 0:3 (26:28, 16:25, 21:25)
01.12.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17, 15:13)
30.11.2018. Klek MD Zrenjanin – Ub 3:1 (17:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:19)
02.12.2018. Spartak (S) – TENT 2:3 (26:24, 14:25, 25:16, 21:25, 12:15)
01.12.2018. Dinamo – Vizura 1:3 (20:25, 25:14, 16:25, 17:25)

XII KOLO
07.12.2018. Partizan – Dinamo 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 21:25, 25:19)
08.12.2018. Vizura – Spartak (S) 2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 19:25, 23:25, 11:15)
08.12.2018. TENT – Klek MD Zrenjanin 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:16)
08.12.2018. Ub – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (26:28, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25)
08.12.2018. Crvena zvezda – Železničar 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:13, 25:16)

XIII KOLO
14.12.2018. Crvena zvezda – Partizan 3:1 (25:16, 25:13, 23:25, 25:18)
16.12.2018. Železničar – Ub 3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 25:12, 25:21)
16.12.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:19)
15.12.2018. Klek MD Zrenjanin – Vizura 0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 21:25)
14.12.2018. Spartak (S) – Dinamo 3:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:18, 25:20)

XIV KOLO
21.12.2018. Partizan – Spartak (S) 2:3 (25:18, 23:25, 17:25, 25:20, 8:15)
22.12.2018. Dinamo – Klek MD Zrenjanin 2:3 (19:25, 25:13, 23:25, 25:23, 12:15)
20.12.2018. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:18)
22.12.2018. TENT – Železničar 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 9:15)
21.12.2018. Ub – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 11:25)

XV KOLO
29.12.2018. Ub – Partizan 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 20:25, 25:20)
26.12.2018. Crvena zvezda – TENT 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22)
29.12.2018. Železničar – Vizura 1:3 (29:31, 17:25, 25:23, 21:25)
28.12.2018. Jedinstvo (SP) – Dinamo 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:15)
28.12.2018. Klek MD Zrenjanin – Spartak (S) 3:1 (11:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21)

XVI KOLO
12.01.2019. Partizan – Klek MD Zrenjanin 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 19:25)
13.01.2019. Spartak (S) – Jedinstvo (SP) 2:3 (25:19, 25:20, 17:25, 23:25, 11:15)
12.01.2019. Dinamo – Železničar 3:2 (25:16, 18:25, 17:25, 27:25, 15:9)
12.01.2019. Vizura – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:20, 13:15)
12.01.2019. TENT – Ub 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:16)

XVII KOLO
18.01.2019. TENT – Partizan 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22)
19.01.2019. Ub – Vizura 1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 27:25, 20:25)
20.01.2019. Crvena zvezda – Dinamo 3:2 (14:25, 23:25, 25:11, 27:25, 17:15)
19.01.2019. Železničar – Spartak (S) 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:19, 25:16)
19.01.2019. Jedinstvo (SP) – Klek MD Zrenjanin 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:21, 25:27, 15:10)

XVIII KOLO
25.01.2019. Partizan – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 15:25)
26.01.2019. Klek MD Zrenjanin – Železničar 2:3 (25:17, 25:21, 13:25, 20:25, 9:15)
25.01.2019. Spartak (S) – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 14:25)
26.01.2019. Dinamo – Ub 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 18:25, 18:25, 15:7)
24.01.2019. Vizura – TENT 3:2 (25:15, 25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 15:12)

MINI LIGA

TABELA

Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Jedinstvo (SP) 28 22 6 70:36 2390:2206 62
2. Crvena zvezda 28 21 7 70:39 2516:2217 60
3. Železničar 28 19 9 64:42 2385:2221 53
4. Vizura 28 17 11 65:47 2481:2344 53
5. TENT 28 14 14 57:50 2351:2256 44
6. Spartak 28 9 19 39:66 2130:2351 28

I KOLO
02.02.2019. Crvena zvezda – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
02.02.2019. Jedinstvo – TENT 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:17)
02.02.2019. Vizura – Železničar 2:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:17, 11:15)

II KOLO
08.02.2019. Spartak (S)- Železničar 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 17:25)
09.02.2019. TENT – Vizura 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 22:25, 14:25)
08.02.2019. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo 1:3 (25:15, 20:25, 24:26, 20:25)

III KOLO
16.02.2019. Jedinstvo – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:19)
14.02.2019. Vizura – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 27:29)
16.02.2019. Železničar – TENT 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 19:25)

IV KOLO
22.02.2019. Spartak (S)- TENT 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 24:26, 25:23)
22.02.2019. Crvena zvezda – Železničar 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:14)
23.02.2019. Jedinstvo – Vizura 3:2 (25:15, 26:24, 09:25, 23:25, 20:18)

V KOLO
27.02.2019. Vizura – Spartak (S) 3:1 (16:25, 25:21, 25:13, 25:11)
27.02.2019. Železničar – Jedinstvo 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18)
27.02.2019. TENT – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:11)

VI KOLO
01.03.2019. Spartak (S) – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 19:25)
02.03.2019. TENT – Jedinstvo 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 15:25)
03.03.2019. Železničar – Vizura 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:17)

VII KOLO
16.03.2019. Železničar – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:20)
16.03.2019. Vizura – TENT 3:2 (25:19, 25:21, 18:25, 26:28, 15:11)
15.03.2019. Jedinstvo – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:13, 16:25, 26:24, 25:22)

VIII KOLO
22.03.2019. Spartak (S) – Jedinstvo 2:3 (25:18, 13:25, 13:25, 25:23, 13:15)
22.03.2019. Crvena zvezda – Vizura 3:2 (25:22, 25:16, 22:25, 20:25, 22:20)
21.03.2019. TENT – Železničar 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:22)

IX KOLO
30.03.2019. TENT – Spartak (S) 3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:11)
30.03.2019. Železničar – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (18:25, 27:29, 25:22, 17:25)
30.03.2019. Vizura – Jedinstvo 1:3 (25:19, 12:25, 23:25, 17:25)

X KOLO
02.04.2019. Spartak (S) – Vizura 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 19:25)
03.04.2019. Jedinstvo – Železničar 1:3 (25:17, 14:25, 28:30, 19:25)
02.04.2019. Crvena zvezda – TENT 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18)

PLEJ-OF

POLUFINALE
06.04.2019. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura 2:3 (28:30, 25:16, 21:25, 25:14, 14:16)
09.04.2019. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 2:3 (25:19, 25:18, 18:25, 23:25, 10:15)
12.04.2019. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23)
15.04.2019. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (15:25, 22:25, 25:20, 20:25)

06.04.2019. Crvena zvezda – Železničar 3:2 (25:20, 13:25, 21:25, 26:24, 15:10)
09.04.2019. Železničar – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:23)
12.04.2019. Crvena zvezda – Železničar 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 21:25)
15.04.2019. Železničar – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 24:26, 25:23)

FINALE
21.04.2019. Jedinstvo (SP) – Železničar 3:2 (21:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 16:14)
24.04.2019. Železničar – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25)
27.04.2019. Jedinstvo (SP) – Železničar 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:18, 17:25)
30.04.2019. Železničar – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (25:23, 28:26, 17:25, 25:22)
02.05.2019. Jedinstvo (SP) – Železničar 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 21:25)

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji