Superliga žene 2019/20

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. TENT 23 19 4 59:23 1925:1670 54
2. Jedinstvo 23 17 6 60:30 2057:1799 51
3. Ub 23 17 6 57:32 1971:1822 50
4. Crvena zvezda 23 13 10 52:42 2065:1943 40
5. Železničar 23 12 11 48:43 1980:1951 36
6. Vizura 23 10 13 42:48 1945:1957 32
7. Klek Zrenjanin 22 9 13 37:49 1816:1916 28
8. Partizan 22 7 15 35:52 1874:1913 21
9. Beograd 22 5 17 25:55 1544:1856 16
10 Spartak 22 4 18 20:61 1531:1881 11

 I KOLO – 04/06. X 2019.
05.10.2019. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – TENT 1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 15:25, 9:25)
05.10.2019. VIZURA – ŽELEZNIČAR 3:2 (25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 16:14)
04.10.2019. SPARTAK – CRVENA ZVEZDA 3:2 (10:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:23, 15:8)
05.10.2019. UB – PARTIZAN 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 12:25, 25:18)
05.10.2019. JEDINSTVO – BEOGRAD 3:0 (25:16, 25:7,25:18)

II KOLO – 11/13. X 2019.
10.10.2019. TENT – BEOGRAD 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:20)
11.10.2019. PARTIZAN – JEDINSTVO 2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 28:26, 11:15)
12.10.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – UB 3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 24:26, 15:7)
12.10.2019. ŽELEZNIČAR – SPARTAK  3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:14)
11.10.2019. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – VIZURA 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:23)

III KOLO – 18/20. X 2019.
19.10.2019. VIZURA – TENT 2:3 (25:23, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25, 13:15)
18.10.2019. SPARTAK – KLEK-ZRENJANIN 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:19, 12:25)
19.10.2019. UB – ŽELEZNIČAR 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 20:25)
19.10.2019. JEDINSTVO – CRVENA ZVEZDA 3:2 (21:25, 25:17, 25:18, 23:25, 15:10)
19.10.2019. BEOGRAD – PARTIZAN 3:2 (25:21, 25:21, 9:25, 12:25, 16:14)

IV KOLO – 25/27. X 2019.
26.10.2019. TENT – PARTIZAN 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:13)
25.10.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – BEOGRAD 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:17) 
26.10.2019. ŽELEZNIČAR – JEDINSTVO 1:3 (31:29, 20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
26.10.2019. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – UB 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 16:25)
26.10.2019. VIZURA – SPARTAK 3:1 (25:14, 25:15, 16:25, 25:10)

V KOLO – 01/03. XI 2019.
31.10.2019. SPARTAK – TENT 0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 18:25)
02.11.2019. UB – VIZURA 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:16)
02.11.2019. JEDINSTVO – KLEK-ZRENJANIN 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:14)
02.11.2019. BEOGRAD – ŽELEZNIČAR 2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:21, 7:15)
01.11.2019. PARTIZAN – CRVENA ZVEZDA 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 19:25) 

VI KOLO – 08/10. XI 2019.
09.11.2019. TENT – CRVENA ZVEZDA 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20) 
09.11.2019. ŽELEZNIČAR – PARTIZAN 3:1 (25:21, 27:25, 21:25, 27:25)
08.11.2019. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – BEOGRAD 0:3 (19:25, 28:30, 18:25)
07.11.2019. VIZURA – JEDINSTVO 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 16:25)
08.11.2019. SPARTAK – UB 1:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:17, 16:25)

VII KOLO – 15/17. XI 2019.
15.11.2019. UB – TENT 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:23)
16.11.2019. JEDINSTVO – SPARTAK 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:18)
16.11.2019. BEOGRAD – VIZURA 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25)
15.11.2019. PARTIZAN – KLEK-ZRENJANIN 1:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:21, 23:25)
15.11.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – ŽELEZNIČAR 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:14, 15:11) 

VIII KOLO – 22/24. XI 2019.
23.11.2019. TENT – ŽELEZNIČAR 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:19)
23.11.2019. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – CRVENA ZVEZDA 1:3 (16:25, 11:25, 25:18, 13:25) 
23.11.2019. VIZURA – PARTIZAN 3:1 (25:20, 24:26, 26:24, 25:18)
22.11.2019. SPARTAK – BEOGRAD 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 16:25, 25:19)
23.11.2019. UB – JEDINSTVO 1:3 (27:25, 21:25, 18:25, 14:25)

IX KOLO – 29. XI / 01. XII 2019.
11.12.2019. JEDINSTVO – TENT  0:3  (25:27, 22:25, 24:26)
30.11.2019. BEOGRAD – UB 2:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:22, 8:15)
11.12.2019. PARTIZAN – SPARTAK  3:2  (25:23, 20:25, 18:25, 25:14, 15:12)
29.11.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – VIZURA 3:1 (35:33, 23:25, 25:13, 25:11) 
30.11.2019. ŽELEZNIČAR – KLEK-ZRENJANIN 3:0 (28:26, 25:15, 25:22)

X KOLO
07.12.2019. TENT – KLEK-ZRENjANIN  3:0  (25:18, 25:14, 25:22)
07.12.2019. ŽELEZNIČAR – VIZURA  2:3  (25:20, 24:26, 17:25, 25:21, 14:16)
06.12.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – SPARTAK (S)  3:0  (25:17, 25:23, 25:08)
07.12.2019. PARTIZAN – UB  1:3  (13:25, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25)
07.12.2019. BEOGRAD – JEDINSTVO (SP)  1:3  (20:25, 18:25, 25:20, 20:25)

XI KOLO
14.12.2019. BEOGRAD – TENT  0:3  (18:25, 18:25, 17:25)
14.12.2019. JEDINSTVO – PARTIZAN  3:0  (25:16, 25:13, 25:17)
14.12.2019. UB – CRVENA ZVEZDA  1:3  (22:25, 24:26, 25:17, 14:25)
13.12.2019. SPARTAK – ŽELEZNIČAR  0:3  (21:25, 18:25, 16:25)
14.12.2019. VIZURA – KLEK-ZRENjANIN  3:1  (25:27, 25:16, 25:17, 25:11)

XII KOLO
21.12.2019. TENT – VIZURA  3:1  (17:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
21.12.2019. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – SPARTAK  2:3  (27:25, 22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 13:15)
15.01.2020. ŽELEZNIČAR – UB  1:3  (25:10, 13:25, 20:25, 14:25)
22.12.2019. CRVENA ZVEZDA – JEDINSTVO  3:2  (23:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:13, 15:7)
21.12.2019. PARTIZAN – BEOGRAD  3:0  (25:14, 25:19, 25:18)

XIII KOLO
28.12.2019. PARTIZAN – TENT  0:3  (28:30, 22:25, 23:25)
26.12.2019. BEOGRAD – CRVENA ZVEZDA  0:3  (20:25, 18:25, 15:25)
26.12.2019. JEDINSTVO – ŽELEZNIČAR  2:3  (25:12, 16:25, 23:25, 25:17, 12:15)
27.12.2019. UB – KLEK-ZRENJANIN  3:0  (25:17, 25:16, 28:26)
27.12.2019. SPARTAK – VIZURA  3:2  (25:21, 25:21, 16:25, 18:25, 15:8)

XIV KOLO
18.01.2020. TENT – SPARTAK  3:0  (25:8, 25:21, 25:20)
19.01.2020. VIZURA – UB  1:3  (20:25, 21:25, 25:22, 17:25)
18.01.2020. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – JEDINSTVO  3:1  (25:14, 25:18, 22:25, 25:15)
18.01.2020. ŽELEZNIČAR – BEOGRAD  3:0  (25:13, 25:21, 25:20)
17.01.2020. CRVENA ZVEZDA – PARTIZAN  3:1  (25:23, 25:27, 26:24, 25:23)

XV KOLO
24.01.2020. CRVENA ZVEZDA – TENT  2:3  (24:26, 12:25, 25:13, 25:22, 12:15)
25.01.2020. PARTIZAN – ŽELEZNIČAR  1:3  (21:25, 25:20, 22:25, 14:25)
25.01.2020. BEOGRAD – KLEK-ZRENJANIN  1:3  (25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 14:25)
23.01.2020. JEDINSTVO – VIZURA  3:2  (25:17, 21:25, 22:25, 26:24, 15:9)
25.01.2020. UB – SPARTAK  3:0  (25:21, 25:11, 25:17)

XVI KOLO
01.02.2020. TENT – UB  1:3  (19:25, 16:25, 25:15, 17:25)
31.01.2020. SPARTAK- JEDINSTVO  0:3  (15:25, 19:25, 18:25)
01.02.2020. VIZURA – BEOGRAD  3:0  (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
31.01.2020. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – PARTIZAN  3:2  (21:25, 25:11, 20:25, 25:21, 15:13)
01.02.2020. ŽELEZNIČAR – CRVENA ZVEZDA  3:2  (18:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 15:12)

XVII KOLO
08.02.2020. ŽELEZNIČAR – TENT  1:3  (15:25, 21:25, 26:24, 19:25)
07.02.2020. CRVENA ZVEZDA – KLEK-ZRENJANIN  3:1  (22:25, 26:24, 25:22, 25:21)
08.02.2020. PARTIZAN – VIZURA  3:2  (25:14, 26:24, 17:25, 24:26, 15:9)
08.02.2020. BEOGRAD – SPARTAK  3:0  (25:22, 25:22, 29:27)
08.02.2020. JEDINSTVO – UB  3:2  (25:22, 18:25, 14:25, 25:16, 15:13)

XVIII KOLO
15.02.2020. TENT – JEDINSTVO  0:3  (21:25, 22:25, 22:25)
14.02.2020. UB – BEOGRAD  3:0  (25:19, 25:11, 25:10)
14.02.2020. SPARTAK – PARTIZAN  0:3  (10:25, 14:25, 21:25)
15.02.2020. VIZURA – CRVENA ZVEZDA  3:1  (25:14, 18:25, 25:18, 25:18)
14.02.2020. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – ŽELEZNIČAR  2:3  (18:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:19, 11:15)

MINI LIGA 1-6  I KOLO
22.02.2020. TENT – VIZURA  3:1  (26:24, 25:20, 21:25, 25:18)
20.02.2020. JEDINSTVO – ŽELEZNIČAR  3:0  (25:21, 28:26, 25:21)
21.02.2020. UB – CRVENA ZVEZDA  3:1  (25:17, 25:20, 21:25, 26:24)

MINI LIGA 7-10  I KOLO
21.02.2020. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – BEOGRAD  2:3  (20:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:18, 13:25)
22.02.2020. PARTIZAN – SPARTAK  3:0  (25:23, 25:17, 25:20)

MINI LIGA 1-6  II KOLO
26.02.2020. VIZURA – CRVENA ZVEZDA  3:1  (25:22, 25:15, 23:25, 25:22)
26.02.2020. ŽELEZNIČAR – UB  2:3  (23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 17:25, 11:15)
26.02.2020. TENT – JEDINSTVO  3:2  (26:24, 25:23, 24:26, 17:25, 15:10)

MINI LIGA 7-10  II KOLO
25.02.2020. BEOGRAD – SPARTAK  3:0  (27:25, 25:18, 25:18)
26.02.2020. KLEK-ZRENJANIN – PARTIZAN  3:1  (18:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:23)

MINI LIGA 1-6  III KOLO
05.03.2020. JEDINSTVO – VIZURA  3:0  (25:20, 25:11, 25:22)
05.03.2020. UB  – TENT  3:1  (25:22, 25:16, 18:25, 25:20)
03.03.2020. CRVENA ZVEZDA – ŽELEZNIČAR  3:1  (16:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:21)

MINI LIGA 7-10  III KOLO
06.03.2020. PARTIZAN – BEOGRAD  3:2  (25:20, 20:25, 23:25, 25:14, 15:5)
06.03.2020. SPARTAK – KLEK-ZRENJANIN  2:3  (19:25, 25:23, 11:25, 25:16, 12:15)

MINI LIGA 1-6  IV KOLO
08.03.2020. VIZURA – ŽELEZNIČAR  0:3  (21:25, 15:25, 22:25)
08.03.2020. TENT – CRVENA ZVEZDA  3:0  (26:24, 25:11, 25:20)
08.03.2020. JEDINSTVO – UB  2:3  (25:11, 23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 19:21)

MINI LIGA 7-10  IV KOLO
14.03.2020. BEOGRAD – KLEK-ZRENJANIN  1:3  (25:21, 22:25, 27:29, 16:25)
13.03.2020. SPARTAK – PARTIZAN  1:3  (23:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:27)

MINI LIGA 1-6  V KOLO
14.03.2020. UB – VIZURA  0:3  (14:25, 18:25, 20:25)
13.03.2020. CRVENA ZVEZDA – JEDINSTVO  1:3  (25:23, 12:25, 17:25, 21:25)  
15.03.2020. ŽELEZNIČAR – TENT  0:3  (21:25, 17:25, 23:25)

Linkovi

image image image image image image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji