Superliga žene

Sezona 2010/2011

TABELA

Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Crvena Zvezda 18 18 0 54:6 1472:991 53
2. Vizura 18 13 5 42:22 1426:1215 38
3. NIS Spartak 18 12 6 40:23 1423:1299 35
4. TENT 18 11 7 39:23 1397:1203 35
5. Radnički 18 11 7 37:31 1467:1447 30
6. Dinamo Azotara 18 9 9 34:33 1416:1439 27
7. Kolubara 18 8 10 31:34 1398:1409 25
8. Jedinstvo 18 5 13 26:43 1373:1521 18
9. Klek 18 2 16 8:51 1006:1402 5
10. Poštar 064 18 1 17 7:52 977:1429 4

 

Finale plej-ofa

Prvi meč:  Crvena zvezda – Vizura 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 15:6)
Drugi meč: Crvena zvezda – Vizura 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:17)
Treći meč: Vizura – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 20:25)

Polufinale plej-ofa

Prvi meč

Crvena zvezda – TENT 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:21)
Vizura
– Dinamo Azotara 3:1 (14:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:19)

Drugi meč

Crvena zvezda – TENT 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20)
Vizura
– Dinamo Azotara 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 28:26)

Treći meč

TENT – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Dinamo Azotara – Vizura 1:3 (25:22, 26:28, 18:25, 14:25)

Četvrtfinale plej-ofa

Prvi meč: Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:11)
Drugi meč: Jedinstvo – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 17:25)
Prvi meč: Vizura – Kolubara 3:0 (25:18, 25;17, 25:12).
Drugi meč: Kolubara – Vizura 1:3 (16:25, 25:19, 20:25, 13:25)
Prvi meč: NIS Spartak –  Dinamo Azotara 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 25:17, 22:25, 13:15).
Drugi meč: Dinamo Azotara – NIS Spartak 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Treći meč: NIS Spartak – Dinamo Azotara 2:3 (25:20, 25:20, 17:25, 23:25, 12:15)
Prvi meč: TENT – Radnički 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:22).
Drugi meč: Radnički – TENT 2:3 (25:22, 15:25, 20:25, 26:24, 11:15)

XVIII kolo

04.03.2011. Dinamo Azotara – Vizura 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:22)
05.03.2011. Poštar 064 – Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (9:25, 10:25, 12:25)

05.03.2011. TENT – NIS Spartak 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:23)
06.03.2011. Klek – Radnički 0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 14:25)
06.03.2011. Kolubara – Jedinstvo 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19)

XVII kolo

25.02.2011. NIS Spartak – Dinamo Azotara 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:18)
25.02.2011. Jedinstvo – Poštar 064 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:19)
26.02.2011. Radnički – Kolubara 3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 18:25, 25:20)
26.02.2011. Vizura – Klek 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:9)
27.02.2011. Crvena Zvezda – TENT 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:14)

XVI kolo

11.02.2011 Poštar 064 – Radnički 2:3 (20:25, 25:20, 14:25, 25:23, 6:16)
11.02.2011 TENT – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:15)
11.02.2011 NIS Spartak – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 22:25)

12.02.2011 Dinamo Azotara – Klek 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:18)
12.02.2011 Kolubara – Vizura 2:3 (8:25, 10:25, 25:23, 25:19, 8:15)

XV kolo

04.02.2011. Crvena Zvezda – Dinamo Azotara 3:1 (25:13, 25:16, 22:25, 25:10)
05.02.2011. Jedinstvo – NIS Spartak 2:3 (18:25, 25:18, 25:22, 14:25, 13:15)
05.02.2011. Radnički – TENT 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 26:24)
05.02.2011. Vizura – Poštar 064 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:15)
06.02.2011. Klek – Kolubara

XIV kolo

28.01.2011. Poštar 064 – Klek 3:1 (18:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:20)
28.01.2011. NIS Spartak – Radnički 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:16)
28.01.2011. Crvena Zvezda – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:12)

29.01.2011. Dinamo Azotara – Kolubara 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:15)
29.01.2011. TENT – Vizura 2:3 (23:25, 25:17, 16:25, 25:15, 9:15)

XIII kolo

21.01.2011. Klek – TENT 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 12:25)
22.01.2011. Jedinstvo – Dinamo Azotara 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 14:25)
22.01.2011. Radnički – Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 17:25)

22.01.2011. Vizura – NIS Spartak 3:1 (25:14, 25:19, 13:25, 25:18)
22.01.2011. Kolubara – Poštar 064 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:17)

XII kolo

14.01.2011. NIS Spartak – Klek 3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:20)
15.01.2011. Crvena Zvezda – Vizura 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 26:24)

15.01.2011. Dinamo Azotara – Poštar 064 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:22)
16.01.2011. Jedinstvo – Radnički 2:3 (20:25, 25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 15:17)
18.01.2011. TENT – Kolubara 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:19)

XI kolo

18.12.2010. Radnički – Dinamo Azotara 3:2 (25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 16:25, 15:13)
18.12.2010. Vizura – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:17)
18.12.2010. Kolubara – NIS Spartak 3:1 (27:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:21)
18.12.2010. Poštar 064 – TENT 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 16:25)
20.12.2010. Klek – Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (9:25, 11:25, 9:25)

X kolo

10.12.2010. Crvena Zvezda – Kolubara 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:12)
10.12.2010. NIS Spartak – Poštar 064 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:19)
11.12.2010. Dinamo Azotara – TENT 0:3 (12:25, 21:25, 11:25)
11.12.2010. Radnički – Vizura 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:19, 16:25)
15.12.2010. Jedinstvo – Klek 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:19)

IX kolo

03.12.2010. NIS Spartak – TENT 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:19)
04.12.2010. Vizura – Dinamo Azotara 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16)
04.12.2010. Radnički – Klek 3:0 (26:24, 27:25, 25:14)
04.12.2010. Jedinstvo – Kolubara 1:3 (14:25, 25:18, 21:25, 22:25)
04.12.2010. Crvena Zvezda – Poštar 064 3:0 (25:10, 25:7, 25:15)

VIII kolo

26.11.2010. Poštar 064 – Jedinstvo 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 16:25, 19:25)
27.11.2010. Dinamo Azotara – NIS Spartak 3:2 (25:15, 25:18, 23:25, 11:25, 17:15)
27.11.2010. TENT – Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:27)

27.11.2010. Kolubara – Radnički 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:22)
27.11.2010. Klek – Vizura 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 9:25)

VII kolo

19.11.2010. Crvena Zvezda – NIS Spartak 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:23)
19.11.2010. Klek – Dinamo Azotara 1:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25)
20.11.2010. Vizura – Kolubara 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:14)
20.11.2010. Radnički – Poštar 064 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:19)
20.11.2010. Jedinstvo – TENT 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 15:25)

VI kolo

12.11.2010. NIS Spartak – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:20)
12.11.2010. Poštar 064 – Vizura 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 25:27)
13.11.2010. Dinamo Azotara – Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (14:25, 23:25, 25:17, 18:25)

13.11.2010. TENT – Radnički 2:3 (19:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:20, 14:16)
13.11.2010. Kolubara – Klek 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:20)

V kolo

05.11.2010. Klek – Poštar 064 3:1 (25:14, 25:14, 22:25, 25:12)
06.11.2010. Kolubara – Dinamo Azotara 1:3 (25:14, 22:25, 23:25, 17:25)
06.11.2010. Vizura – TENT 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:21, 25:14)
06.11.2010. Radnički – NIS Spartak 2:3 (27:25, 26:28, 27:25, 23:25, 7:15)
06.11.2010. Jedinstvo – Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (17:25, 11:25, 28:26, 25:23, 9:15)

IV kolo

29.10.2010. Crvena Zvezda – Radnički 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:14)
29.10.2010. Poštar 064 – Kolubara 0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 16:25)
29.10.2010. NIS Spartak – Vizura 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17)
30.10.2010. TENT – Klek 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:17)
30.10.2010. Dinamo Azotara – Jedinstvo 1:3 (25:13, 22:25, 14:25, 28:30)

III kolo

22.10.2010. Klek – NIS Spartak 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 21:25)
22.10.2010. Poštar 064 – Dinamo Azotara 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 13:25)
23.10.2010. Kolubara – TENT 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 23:25, 18:25)
23.10.2010. Vizura – Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25)

23.10.2010. Radnički – Jedinstvo 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:19)

II kolo

14.10.2010. Crvena Zvezda – Klek 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:13)
15.10.2010. NIS Spartak – Kolubara 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:23, 26:24)
16.10.2010. TENT – Poštar 064 3:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:13)
16.10.2010. Dinamo Azotara – Radnički 1:3 (27:25, 20:25, 18:25, 11:25)
17.10.2010. Jedinstvo – Vizura 3:2 (25:15, 25:20, 5:25, 19:25, 15:13)

I kolo

07.10.2010. TENT – Dinamo Azotara 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:17, 25:12)
08.10.2010. Poštar 064 – NIS Spartak 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 17:25)
09.10.2010. Kolubara – Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (15:25, 15:25, 25:20, 18:25)

09.10.2010. Vizura – Radnički 3:0 (25:20, 28:26, 25:14)
15.10.2010. Klek – Jedinstvo 3:2 (25:23, 25:14, 16:25, 19:25, 15:5)

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji