Wiener Stadtische liga muškarci 2015/16

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Crvena zvezda 18 17 1 51:6 1410:1147 51
2. Vojvodina NS seme 18 16 2 49:11 1460:1221 47
3. Novi Pazar 18 12 6 40:26 1515:1409 36
4. Niš 18 11 7 36:35 1567:1587 28
5. Partizan 18 9 9 32:31 1427:1441 28
6. Spartak (Lj) 18 8 10 29:33 1407:1398 24
7. Ribnica 18 6 12 28:42 1490:1581 20
8. Radnički 18 6 12 28:42 1474:1553 19
9. Klek Srbijašume 18 5 13 23:43 1353:1480 15
10. Inđija 18 0 18 7:54 1191:1477 2

 

I KOLO (23/25. X 2015.)

24.10.2015. Klek Srbijašume – Radnički 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:9)
23.10.2015. Spartak (Lj) – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:20)
23.10.2015. Vojvodina NS seme – Partizan 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:21)
23.10.2015. Inđija – Niš 2:3 (25:19, 25:17, 15:25, 24:26, 14:16)
24.10.2015. Novi Pazar – Ribnica 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:20)

II KOLO (30. X / 1. XI 2015.)

30.10.2015. Radnički – Ribnica 3:2 (25:13, 16:25, 27:25, 22:25, 15:13)
31.10.2015. Niš – Novi Pazar 3:2 (17:25, 31:29, 22:25, 25:22, 15:10)
31.10.2015. Partizan – Inđija 3:1 (27:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:23)
30.10.2015. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:18)
29.10.2015. Klek Srbijašume – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:22)

III KOLO (6/8. XI 2015.)

06.11.2015. Spartak (Lj) – Radnički 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 26:24, 25:18)
07.11.2015. Vojvodina NS seme – Klek Srbijašume 3:0 (25.16, 25:19, 25:15)
07.11.2015. Inđija – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 19:25)
07.11.2015. Novi Pazar – Partizan 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 28:26)
06.11.2015. Ribnica – Niš 2:3 (26:24, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25, 9:15)

IV KOLO (13/15. XI 2015.)

13.11.2015. Radnički – Niš 3:2 (24:26, 25:20, 25:27, 25:11, 15:12)
12.11.2015. Partizan – Ribnica 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:22)
09.12.2015. Crvena zvezda – Novi Pazar 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:21)
14.11.2015. Klek Srbijašume – Inđija 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:17)
15.11.2015. Spartak (Lj) – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 20:25)

V KOLO (20/22. XI 2015.)

20.11.2015. Vojvodina NS seme – Radnički 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:12)
21.11.2015. Inđija – Spartak (Lj) 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 17:25)
21.11.2015. Novi Pazar – Klek Srbijašume 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:14)
20.11.2015. Ribnica – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 17:25)
19.11.2015. Niš – Partizan 3:2 (25:27, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 20:18)

VI KOLO (27/29. XI 2015.)

29.11.2015. Radnički – Partizan 3:1 (16:25, 25:9, 27:25, 25:19)
27.11.2015. Crvena zvezda – Niš 3:0 (25:20. 26:24, 25:22)
28.11.2015. Klek Srbijašume – Ribnica 1:3 (25:13, 18:25, 20:25, 19:25)
28.11.2015. Spartak (Lj) – Novi Pazar 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 28:30)
27.11.2015. Vojvodina NS seme – Inđija 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:16, 25:11)

VII KOLO (4/6. XII 2015.)

03.12.2015. Inđija – Radnički 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 17:25)
06.12.2015. Novi Pazar – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 22:25)
04.12.2015. Ribnica – Spartak (Lj) 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:15, 24:26)
05.12.2015. Niš – Klek Srbijašume 3:2 (23:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:18, 16:14)
05.12.2015. Partizan – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 23:25)

VIII KOLO 11/13. XII 2015.)

11.12.2015. Radnički – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 17:25)
12.12.2015. Klek Srbijašume – Partizan 0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 13:25)
12.12.2015. Spartak (Lj) – Niš 1:3 (24:26, 25:27, 25:18, 20:25)
10.12.2015. Vojvodina NS seme – Ribnica 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:22)
11.12.2015. Inđija – Novi Pazar 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 22:25)

IX KOLO (18/20. XII 2015.)

19.12.2015. Novi Pazar – Radnički 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:17)
18.12.2015. Ribnica – Inđija 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19)
20.12.2015. Niš – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 21:25)
18.12.2015. Partizan – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:13)
18.12.2015. Crvena zvezda – Klek Srbijašume 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:22)

X KOLO

15.01.2016. Radnički – Klek Srbijašume 2:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:18, 11:15)
15.01.2016. Crvena zvezda – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:21)
13.01.2016. Partizan – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 23:25)
16.01.2016. Niš – Inđija 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:18)
15.01.2016. Ribnica – Novi Pazar 2:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 11:15)

XI KOLO

22.01.2016. Ribnica – Radnički 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 28:26)
23.01.2016. Novi Pazar – Niš 0:3 (20:25, 28:30, 21:25)
23.01.2016. Inđija – Partizan 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 16:25)
24.01.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 23:25, 24:26)
23.01.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Klek Srbijašume 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:21)

XII KOLO

30.01.2016. Radnički – Spartak (Lj) 3:1 (25:16, 18:25, 25:22, 25:23)
30.01.2016. Klek Srbijašume – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 24:26)
29.01.2016. Crvena zvezda – Inđija 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
28.01.2016. Partizan – Novi Pazar 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:21, 21:25)
30.01.2016. Niš – Ribnica 1:3 (25:27, 25:18, 18:25, 24:26)

XIII KOLO

06.02.2016. Niš – Radnički 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:20)
05.02.2016. Ribnica – Partizan 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 23:25)
05.02.2016. Novi Pazar – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (25:27, 20:25, 23:25)
06.02.2016. Inđija – Klek Srbijašume 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 22:25)
05.02.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25.14, 25:20, 25:17)

XIV KOLO

12.02.2016. Radnički – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 24:26)
12.02.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Inđija 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:16)
13.02.2016. Klek Srbijašume – Novi Pazar 1:3 (17:25, 25:27, 25:13, 17:25)
11.02.2016. Crvena zvezda – Ribnica 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:20)
13.02.2016. Partizan – Niš 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:21)

XV KOLO

20.02.2016. Partizan – Radnički 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 28:26)
22.02.2016. Niš – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 19:25)
19.02.2016. Ribnica – Klek Srbijašume 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:19)
20.02.2016. Novi Pazar – Spartak (Lj) 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:16)
20.02.2016. Inđija – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (24:26, 15:25, 21:25)

XVI KOLO

04.03.2016. Radnički – Inđija 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:19)
04.03.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Novi Pazar 3:2 (22:25, 25:27, 25:22, 25:23, 15:8)
04.03.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Ribnica 3:1 (25:9, 16:25, 25:18, 25:20)
05.03.2016. Klek Srbijašume – Niš 2:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:15, 10:15)
03.03.2016. Crvena zvezda – Partizan 3:1 (25:13, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19)

XVII KOLO

09.03.2016. Crvena zvezda – Radnički 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:19, 25:18)
09.03.2016. Partizan – Klek Srbijašume 3:1 (18:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
09.03.2016. Niš – Spartak (Lj) 3:1 (25:22, 28:26, 14:25, 26:24)
08.03.2016. Ribnica – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 17:25, 18:25)
09.03.2016. Novi Pazar – Inđija 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:18)

XVIII KOLO

13.03.2016. Radnički – Novi Pazar 2:3 (25:20, 27:25, 14:25, 22:25, 12:15)
12.03.2016. Inđija – Ribnica (26:28, 16:25, 25:22, 25:18, 12:15)
11.03.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Niš 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:22)
12.03.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Partizan 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:18)
12.03.2016. Klek Srbijašume – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 21:25)

PLAY-OFF

ČETVRTFINALE

17.03.2016. Crvena zvezda – Radnički 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:15)
20.03.2016. Radnički – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 22:25)

17.03.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Ribnica 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:16)
20.03.2016. Ribnica – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)

17.03.2016. Novi Pazar – Spartak (Lj) 3:1 (25:18, 26:28, 25:22, 25:23)
20.03.2016. Spartak (Lj) – Novi Pazar 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 25:18, 16:25, 15:13)
23.03.2016. Novi Pazar – Spartak (Lj)

16.03.2016. Niš – Partizan 1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 19:25, 14:25)
19.03.2016. Partizan – Niš 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:19)

POLUFINALE

07.04.2016. Crvena zvezda – Partizan 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:16)
09.04.2016. Crvena zvezda – Partizan 1:3 (21:25, 25:15, 21:25, 23:25)
12.04.2016. Partizan – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
15.04.2016. Partizan – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (24:26, 26:24, 26:24, 20:25, 18:16)
18.04.2016. Crvena zvezda – Partizan

06.04.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Novi Pazar 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:20)
08.04.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Novi Pazar 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:20)
12.04.2016. Novi Pazar – Vojvodina NS seme 3:2 (21:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:22, 18:16)
14.04.2016. Novi Pazar – Vojvodina NS seme 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 19:25)

FINALE

21.04.2016. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:16, 25:19)
25.04.2016. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 23:25, 24:26)
28.04.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25, 12:15)
04.05.2016. Vojvodina NS seme – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (25:21, 16:25, 26:28, 25:18, 15:11)
08.05.2016. Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina NS seme 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:16)

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji