Wiener Stadtische liga žene 2015/16

 

TABELA
Pl. Ekipa ΣU U+ U- S+:S- P+:P- ΣB
1. Vizura 18 15 3 48:22 1589:1390 42
2. Jedinstvo (SP) 18 14 4 47:21 1581:1360 42
3. TENT 18 13 5 47:25 1624:1438 41
4. NIS Spartak 18 11 7 43:29 1585:1475 33
5. MD Zrenjanin 18 9 9 35:36 1523:1526 26
6. Železničar 18 9 9 34:38 1519:1528 26
7. Dinamo 18 8 10 32:35 1444:1413 23
8. Crvena zvezda 18 7 11 30:38 1421:1514 22
9. Jedinstvo (U) 18 3 15 18:48 1208:1512 12
10.  Kraguj-VolejForm 18 1 17 11:53 1183:1521 3

 

 

I KOLO (16/18. X 2015.)

17.10.2015. Železničar (L) – Vizura 1:3 (25:21, 9:25, 20:25, 21:25)
17.10.2015. Jedinstvo (U) – TENT 1:3 (25:17, 18:25, 10:25, 17:25)
16.10.2015. NIS Spartak – Dinamo 3:1 (25:17, 25:10, 18:25, 25:14)
17.10.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22)
18.10.2015. Kraguj-Volleyform – Crvena zvezda 1:3 (21:25, 27:25, 17:25, 16:25)

II KOLO (23/25. X 2015.)

24.10.2015. Vizura – Crvena zvezda 3:2 (25:17, 25:16, 18:25, 23:25, 15:11)
24.10.2015. MD Zrenjanin – Kraguj-Volleyform 2:3 (14:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:21, 12:15)
24.10.2015. Dinamo – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (14:25, 15:25, 25:22, 10:25)
24.10.2015. TENT – NIS Spartak 2:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:18, 27:25, 10:15)
24.10.2015. Železničar (L) – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:5, 25:21, 25:13)

III KOLO (30. X / 1. XI 2015.)

31.10.2015. Jedinstvo (U) – Vizura 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 17:25)
01.11.2015. NIS SPartak – Železničar (L) 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 28:26)
31.10.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – TENT 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 24:26)
01.11.2015. Kraguj-Volleyform – Dinamo 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 10:25)
01.11.2015. Crvena zvezda – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 15:25, 25:15)

IV KOLO (6/8. XI 2015.)

07.11.2015. Vizura – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (25:13, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21)
07.11.2015. Dinamo – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 22:25)
07.11.2015. TENT – Kraguj-Volleyform 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:19)
07.11.2015. Železničar (L) – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:2 (25:13, 25:16, 22:25, 19:25, 15:12)
08.11.2015. Jedinstvo (U) – NIS Spartak 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 14:25)

V KOLO (13/15. XI 2015.)

15.11.2015. NIS Spartak – Vizura 2:3 (17:25, 25:21, 25:12, 13:25, 10:15)
14.11.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – Jedinstvo (U) 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 22:25, 25:13)
15.11.2015. Kraguj-Volleyform – Železničar (L) 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 14:25, 13:25)
13.11.2015. Crvena zvezda – TENT 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 18:25, 18:25)
14.11.2015. MD Zrenjanin – Dinamo 3:2 (25:23, 18:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:10)

VI KOLO (20/22. XI 2015.)

21.11.2015. Vizura – Dinamo 3:1 (15:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:18)
22.11.2015. TENT – MD Zrenjanin 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:22)
21.11.2015. Železničar (L) – Crvena zvezda 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25)
22.11.2015. Jedinstvo (U) – Kraguj-Volleyform 3:1 (25:16, 18:25, 25:18, 25:19)
22.11.2015. NIS Spartak – Jedinstvo (SP) 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:19, 11:15)

VII KOLO (27/29. XI 2015.)

29.11.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – Vizura 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
28.11.2015. Kraguj-Volleyform – NIS Spartak 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 16:25)
27.11.2015. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (U) 3:1 (19:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:14)
28.11.2015. MD Zrenjanin – Železničar (L) 3:2 (25:20, 27:29, 25:17, 20:25, 15:10)
28.11.2015. Dinamo – TENT 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:17)

VIII KOLO (4/6. XII 2015.)

05.12.2015. Vizura – TENT 2:3 (15:25, 14:25, 25:18, 27:25, 8:15)
05.12.2015. Železničar (L) – Dinamo 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 28:26, 25:22)
06.12.2015. Jedinstvo (U) – MD Zrenjanin 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 17:25)
04.12.2015. NIS Spartak – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (26:24, 25:19, 17:25, 25:18)
05.12.2015. Jedinstvo (SP) – Kraguj-Volleyform 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:17)

IX KOLO (11/13. XII 2015.)

13.12.2015. Kraguj-Volleyform – Vizura 2:3 (14:25, 25:20, 25:16, 12:25, 8:15)
12.12.2015. Crvena zvezda – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 17:25)
12.12.2015. MD Zrenjanin – NIS Spartak 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 31:29, 25:20)
12.12.2015. Dinamo – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:17)
12.12.2015. TENT – Železničar (L) 3:2 (25:20, 25:12, 24:26, 19:25, 15:13)

X KOLO

19.12.2015. Vizura – Železničar (L) 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:20)
20.12.2015. TENT – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:10)
19.12.2015. Dinamo – NIS Spartak 3:1 (22:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:19)
18.12.2015. MD Zrenjanin – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (23:25, 9:25, 22:25)
18.12.2015. Crvena zvezda – Kraguj-Volleyform 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:21)

XI KOLO

15.01.2016. Crvena zvezda – Vizura 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 22:25)
16.01.2016. Kraguj-Volleyform – MD Zrenjanin 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 20:25)
16.01.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Dinamo 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 16:25, 25:23)
15.01.2016. NIS Spartak – TENT 1:3 (16:25, 25:15, 17:25, 20:25)
16.01.2016. Jedinstvo (U) – Železničar (L) 2:3 (25:20, 25:17, 22:25, 23:25, 9:15)

XII KOLO

23.01.2016. Vizura – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:21)
23.01.2016. Železničar (L) – NIS SPartak 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:27)
23.01.2016. TENT – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 25:12, 27:25)
23.01.2016. Dinamo – Kraguj-Volleyform 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:22)
23.01.2016. MD Zrenjanin – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 20:25, 25:16)

XIII KOLO

31.01.2016. MD Zrenjanin – Vizura 0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 21:25)
29.01.2016. Crvena zvezda – Dinamo 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 19:25)
30.01.2016. Kraguj-Volleyform – TENT 1:3 (26:24, 16:25, 15:25, 23:25)
30.01.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Železničar (L) 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:22)
29.01.2016. NIS Spartak – Jedinstvo (U) 3:2 (23:25, 28:26, 21:25, 25:14, 15:8)

XIV KOLO

04.02.2016. Vizura – NIS Spartak 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
07.02.2016. Jedinstvo (U) – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 10:25)
06.02.2016. Železničar (L) – Kraguj-Volleyform 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:14)
06.02.2016. TENT – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:23)
06.02.2016. Dinamo – MD Zrenjanin 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 17:25, 14:25)

XV KOLO

13.02.2016. Dinamo – Vizura 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
12.02.2016. MD Zrenjanin – TENT 3:2 (25:22, 25:14, 16:25, 17:25, 15:12)
12.02.2016. Crvena zvezda – Železničar (L) 2:3 (16:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 13:15)
13.02.2016. Kraguj-Volleyform – Jedinstvo (U) 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 20:25, 17:25)
13.02.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – NIS Spartak 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:19, 25:16)

XVI KOLO

27.02.2016. Vizura – Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3 (25:27, 17:25, 25:23, 22:25)
26.02.2016. NIS Spartak – Kraguj-Volleyform 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:17)
27.02.2016. Jedinstvo (U) – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:19, 25:11)
27.02.2016. Železničar (L) – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (18:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:21)
27.02.2016. TENT – Dinamo 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23)

XVII KOLO

05.03.2016. TENT – Vizura 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 25:22, 29:31, 10:15)
05.03.2016. Dinamo – Železničar (L) 3:2 (25:22, 25:18, 18:25, 24:26, 15:8)
04.03.2016. MD Zrenjanin – Jedinstvo (U) 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:18)
09.03.2016. Crvena zvezda – NIS Spartak 3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:13)
06.03.2016. Kraguj-Volleyform – Jedinstvo (SP) 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 18:25)

XVIII KOLO

12.03.2016. Vizura – Kraguj-Volleyform 3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:17)
12.03.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Crvena zvezda 3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 21:25, 25:11)
12.03.2016. NIS Spartak – MD Zrenjanin 3:2 (25:22, 15:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:10)
12.03.2016. Jedinstvo (U) – Dinamo 2:3 (25:15, 9:25, 25:23, 15:25, 6:15)
10.03.2016. Železničar (L) – TENT 3:2 (15:25, 25:22, 25:14, 16:25, 15:13)

PLAY-OFF

ČETVRTFINALE

16.03.2016. Vizura – Crvena zvezda 3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:23)
19.03.2016. Crvena zvezda – Vizura 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 23:25)

16.03.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Dinamo 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
19.03.2016. Dinamo – Jedinstvo (SP) 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 25:15)
22.03.2016. Jedinstvo (SP) – Dinamo 3:1 (25:16, 15:25, 25:10, 25:18)

16.03.2016. TENT – Železničar 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:20)
19.03.2016. Železničar – TENT 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:19)
22.03.2016. TENT – Železničar 2:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:12, 25:19, 5:15)

16.03.2016. NIS Spartak – MD Zrenjanin 2:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 17:19)
19.03.2016. MD Zrenjanin – NIS Spartak 1:3 (19:25, 25:17, 20:25, 17:25)
22.03.2016. NIS Spartak – MD Zrenjanin 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 25:14)

POLUFINALE

05.04.2016. Vizura – NIS Spartak 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
08.04.2016. Vizura – NIS Spartak 3:2 (25:15, 25:12, 13:25, 20:25, 15:7)
11.04.2016. NIS Spartak – Vizura 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 25:21)
14.04.2016. NIS Spartak – Vizura 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 13:25)
16.04.2016. Vizura – NIS Spartak 3:2 (25:21, 17.25, 25:13, 15:25, 15:9)

05.04.2016. Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) – Železničar 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20)
08.04.2016. Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) – Železničar 3:0 (26:24, 25:7, 25:19)
11.04.2016. Železničar – Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 22:25)

FINALE

20.04.2016. Vizura – Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:18)
23.04.2016. Vizura – Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 17:25)
27.04.2016. Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) – Vizura 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 14:25)
30.04.2016. Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) – Vizura 3:2 (25:20, 19:25, 13:25, 25:16, 15:13)
03.05.2016. Vizura – Jedinstvo (Stara Pazova) 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:11)

Linkovi

image
image
image
image
image
image

Brojač

get web tracker

ODBOJKAŠKI KLUB NAJBOLJI

1972.1997. 2002. 2003. 2004. 2008. 2011. 2012.

Mediji